Puro Run-Bike-Run March 19, 2017


Results Individual

Time Rank BIB Last Name First Name Age Team G RUN 1 RUN 2 T1 Bike 1 Bike 2 Bike 3 T2 Run 3
1:01:34148NijhovingRick35+M1:01:34
1:02:10235JonkerIwan35+TECM0:14:550:26:020:21:13
1:05:52339PotveerRobert14-34M0:08:010:08:190:49:32
1:05:56449WeerdMirjam35+F0:15:310:42:500:07:35
1:08:30547OsnabruggeRemco35+M1:08:30
1:08:41645WestdijkRobert35+Sorsaka BikersM0:16:330:52:08
1:10:55738DoevenBart14-34M0:08:290:37:430:14:540:09:49
1:11:19853GiesselmanCory35+TECM0:16:110:46:080:09:00
1:12:06941marchenaosvaldo35+TECM0:08:130:08:240:01:000:29:470:15:440:08:58
1:13:221037DingjanTom35+M0:08:350:09:030:00:530:30:040:14:320:10:15
1:15:291157branktamara35+TECF0:08:540:08:460:48:020:09:47
1:16:321251ColenbranderOle14-34M0:08:270:24:460:33:500:09:29
1:18:541343chriscurtin35+M0:08:370:08:470:50:540:00:340:10:02
1:20:051456LeanderBrian35+Sorsaka BikersM0:18:380:50:230:00:250:10:39
1:21:411550LohuisHerberts35+M0:09:321:02:110:09:58
1:24:461636Lammers van olstRenee35+F0:10:010:11:541:02:51
1:25:261746WestdijkMari-Louise35+F1:14:180:11:08
1:25:291840LodewijksManrique35+Sorsaka BikersM0:20:230:53:330:11:33
1:28:291942SauvéPeter35+M0:10:130:45:420:16:440:15:50
1:28:502055WilsonAndy35+Sorsaka BikersM0:10:110:10:450:01:160:53:040:01:080:12:26
1:39:472154bakkerpeter35+TECM0:10:410:12:060:59:400:17:20
DNF2244AlbersenPieternel35+F0:17:42
DNF2352ColenbranderCoen35+M0:09:560:11:150:17:01

Results Relay

Time Rank BIB Last Name First Name Age. Team G RUN 1 RUN 2 T1 Bike 1 Bike 2 Bike 3 T2 Run 3
1:04:02185Team WillemstadKennet Libiee
Andre Meeuwsen
Relay0:08:020:56:00
1:07:02286Team Willemstad 1Alexander Look
Frank Hubert
Relay0:17:210:49:41
1:09:38380WarawaraRob Bremer
Gert Post
Relay0:07:370:07:530:46:150:00:260:07:27
1:09:41481Yoeri & BertYoeri de Haan
Bert Reichwein
Relay0:58:270:11:14
1:12:29587DjesunAnouck Noorden
Joris van Summeren
Relay0:19:050:53:24
1:19:24682Team HambergGerben Hamberg
Marise Hamberg
Relay0:17:360:51:230:10:25
1:20:54788Heru RapidoBart Snels
Gerwin IJzer
Relay0:08:310:09:121:03:11

Results Special Relay

Time Rank BIB Last Name First Name Cat. Team G RUN 1 RUN 2 T1 Bike 1 Bike 2 Bike 3 T2 Run 3
1:07:58176Mini & MaxBarry Bakker
Max Bakker
Special Relay0:09:000:48:590:09:59
1:08:08292Team Karlijn en MarliesMarlies Kort
Karlijn Jongerius
Special Relay0:15:270:00:540:13:540:28:360:09:17
1:09:20393Team Annelot en BasBas Zwaan
Annelot Jongerius
Special Relay1:09:20
1:14:344846 rondjes knallen!Romke Jonker
Jelte Jonker
Special Relay0:17:310:57:03
1:14:38578BolhuisMarleen Bolhuis
Thijs Bolhuis
Special Relay0:08:540:08:460:00:410:46:050:10:12
1:17:12683Ironman & ironkidDennis Janson
Dominick Janson
Special Relay0:08:560:10:160:46:330:11:27
1:27:04790The Mountain GalsCarine van Zinnicq Bergmann-Jaensch
Alexa van Zinnicq Bergmann
Special Relay0:10:420:11:410:53:330:11:08
1:29:30879The Isa SquadEdwin Bonne
Isa Bonne
Special Relay0:17:350:35:180:17:520:18:45
1:38:16989Van der MeulenFrank van der Meulen
Tomas van der Meulen
Special Relay0:39:110:21:090:22:520:15:04
DNF1091Bad BoysOscar Zewald
Gijs Zewald
Special Relay0:17:20