PORTO MARI off road Triathlons October 18 & 19, 2014


Results Mini Distance (6-8 years)

Click on the table headers to sort. Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

TimeRankBIBLast NameFirst Name Age Team G Swim + T1BikeT2Run
0:15:37163Limburg Syl 6-8-M0:02:260:07:060:00:370:05:28
0:17:46261Marchena Tarino 6-8TECM0:02:460:09:040:01:050:04:51
0:19:33358Bakker Max 6-8GNRTM0:02:570:08:330:00:430:07:20
0:19:36480Jansen Giovani 6-8M0:03:400:08:320:00:530:06:31
0:20:35560Kraan Benjamin 6-8-M0:03:360:08:330:01:080:07:18
0:20:46659Kemna Jurre 6-8-M0:03:090:08:230:00:480:08:26
0:21:45762Ruijsink Sepp 6-8-M0:02:140:10:290:01:080:07:54
0:23:43879Jansen Luciano 6-8M0:04:000:10:280:01:060:08:09
0:16:00156Jongerius Karlijn 6-8-F0:02:020:08:410:00:360:04:41
0:16:22255Jongerius Annelot 6-8-F0:02:090:08:330:00:380:05:02
0:18:02353Vermeer Josha 6-8-F0:02:390:08:270:00:510:06:05
0:18:06457Spaan Noortje 6-8-F0:02:170:09:210:00:440:05:44
0:18:42554Schaijik Tajra Van 6-8BellisimaF0:03:120:08:220:00:420:06:26
0:19:35652Vermeer Ella 6-8-F0:03:420:08:100:01:140:06:29
0:24:51751Van Zinnicq Bergmann Jackie 6-8TECF0:03:210:11:580:00:520:08:40
0:26:22850Bakker Brit 6-8GNRTF0:04:120:13:500:00:580:07:22

Results Short Distance (9-11 years)

Click on the table headers to sort. Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

TimeRankBIBLast NameFirst Name Age. TeamGSwim + T1 BikeT2Run
0:25:22166Vogels Pere 9-11TECM0:03:420:11:080:01:130:09:19
0:30:14265Marchena Zeno 9-11TECM0:03:280:14:420:00:440:11:20
0:32:22364Willemsen Daniël 9-11Wanna BikeM0:19:190:00:470:12:160:00:00
1:04:19469Van Blanken Pieter 12-14-M0:07:150:33:460:02:090:21:09
0:25:31173FastMovingFriends
Fin Ruijsink
Mikke Elsenaar
Fede Van Dam Van Isselt
relay 0:03:010:13:490:00:490:07:52

Results Long Distance (12-14 years)

Click on the table headers to sort. Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

TimeRankBIBLast NameFirst NameCat. TEamGSwim + T1 BikeT2Run
0:44:39168Vogels Largo12-14TECM0:06:010:20:230:00:570:17:18
0:45:53267Van Zinnicq Bergmann Jr. George12-14Wanna BikeM0:07:170:21:340:01:020:16:00
0:46:23371Van Beusichem Allard12-14Wanna BikeM0:06:020:22:260:01:050:16:50

Results Sprint Distance

Click on the table headers to sort. Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

TotalRankBIBLast NameFirst NameCat. Team GSwim +T1BikeT2Run
1:18:0311Kort Marlies40-49TECF0:14:120:41:090:01:110:21:31
1:21:39223Ter Bals Menno30-39TECM0:13:240:40:470:00:430:26:45
1:22:13310Vogels Dorian15-19TECM0:14:480:39:150:01:140:26:56
1:22:24446Zwaan Bas50+TECM0:15:340:39:240:01:040:26:22
1:24:10519Oliveti Angelo30-39SorsakaM0:55:140:01:000:27:56
1:24:45627Nottelman Andre30-39-M0:14:520:43:470:00:570:25:09
1:25:19738Van Zinnicq Bergmann George50+BellisimaM0:16:200:42:060:00:360:26:17
1:28:15814Martien Sandro20-29GNRTM0:14:170:47:080:01:030:25:47
1:28:24911Hendriks Gijs15-19Wanna BikeM0:17:370:40:190:01:010:29:27
1:30:111021Camps Casper30-39BellisimaM0:18:060:41:410:01:080:29:16
1:31:051133Jonker Romke40-49TECM0:17:580:43:220:01:150:28:30
1:32:211215Platier Pablo20-29-M0:17:380:46:520:01:120:26:39
1:32:52136Vogels Katja40-49TECF0:16:300:46:500:01:210:28:11
1:33:171443Platier Ben50+-M0:18:470:47:410:00:400:26:09
1:35:291548Eekhof Martin50+-M0:17:210:49:420:01:190:27:07
1:35:401634Van Regteren Mike40-49TECM0:18:330:46:230:00:550:29:49
1:36:24173Brank Tamara30-39TECF0:19:220:47:530:01:230:27:46
1:37:121825Vasquez Juan30-39-M0:16:530:49:360:00:430:30:00
1:38:051939Kibbelaar Guido50+-M0:15:380:43:300:01:350:37:22
1:38:432028De Goede Jascha40-49-M0:15:440:45:430:00:390:36:37
1:39:04214Vermeer Petra40-49-F0:13:250:52:150:01:200:32:04
1:39:312232Nolles Martijn40-49-M0:17:470:53:060:00:440:27:54
1:40:232322Smorenburg Christiaan30-39-M0:21:130:49:500:00:440:28:36
1:41:45247Van Zinnicq Bergmann-J„nsch Carine40-49TECF0:19:360:48:300:01:270:32:12
1:42:532531Curtin Chris40-49-M0:17:390:53:390:00:390:30:56
1:45:04269Lourens Froukje 40-49BellisimaF0:19:330:50:160:01:350:33:40
1:45:082712Platier Simon15-19-M0:18:040:55:230:01:160:30:25
1:45:562847Vogels Will50+TECM0:16:420:44:460:02:030:42:25
1:46:402929Savonije Sander40-49-M0:17:540:51:050:01:540:35:47
1:49:303044Kibbelaar Jeroen50+BellisimaM0:15:560:54:250:02:000:37:09
1:49:34318Ordelmans Natasja40-49TECF0:17:290:56:000:01:090:34:56
1:50:17322Peek Eline30-39-F0:20:440:58:530:00:480:29:52
1:51:053337Messerschmidt Dominic40-49BellisimaM0:20:150:49:000:01:520:39:58
1:51:453417Schoo Roderick20-29-M0:21:210:56:370:01:130:32:34
1:55:043545Cuppen Peter50+-M0:22:250:55:440:01:480:35:07
1:55:473636Schaijik Huub Van40-49BellisimaM0:21:240:46:450:03:060:44:32
2:17:33375Imhof Simone20-29-F0:21:351:07:260:02:020:46:30
DNF24Van Der Meer Rens30-39-M0:20:420:45:420:17:33
DNF18Matos Alvaro30-39-M0:18:311:06:36
DNF41Sauv‚ Peter50+-M0:20:570:03:42
DNF13Bakhuis Derrick20-29-M0:13:40
DNF26De Winter Roel30-39-M0:19:281:12:28
DNF35Pieete Mike40-49-M0:21:431:30:10
DSQ 16Bakhuis Kendrick 20-29-M0:13:171:04:110:00:51 
1:09:41177Porto Medico
Jan Willem Allaart
Tito Sijntje
Embro Dollson
relay 0:13:180:37:090:00:350:18:39
1:13:32275NEXT GENERATION
Dennis Braafheid
Aalistair Monte
Waldemar Nahr
relay 0:12:090:39:200:00:400:21:23
1:19:38376PURO
Alberto Afanador
Erik van Oort
Thomas Pothhof
relay 0:16:000:39:460:00:300:23:22
DNF474E.-T.-C
Erwin Ruijsing
Tanja Vermaat
Carmen Ruijsingk
relay 0:11:330:34:08