Curacao Triathlon Association
Curacao
Triathlon
Association

Curacao Triathlon Association

BDO Accountants & Advieseurs Netherlands Antilles & Aruba

Results BDO Sprint Triathlon

March 27, 2011 Santa Cruz


 

Iwan Jonker and Marlies Jongerius win the BDO Triathlon

 

Pictures

BDO Accountants
BDO Accountants
BDO Accountants

Male

# Total bib Name cat swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 runtot
1 1:10:28 143 Iwan  Jonker M3039 0:12:53 0:35:39 0:00:46 0:07:13 0:07:06 0:06:51 0:21:10
2 1:12:36 153 Roland Melis M3039 0:11:08 0:37:51 0:00:44 0:07:35 0:07:42 0:07:36 0:22:53
3 1:16:38 141 Anton  Kool M3039 0:13:27 0:40:44 0:00:53 0:07:21 0:07:15 0:06:58 0:21:34
4 1:17:31 148 Erick Patist M3039 0:12:17 0:37:57 0:00:44 0:09:05 0:09:05 0:08:23 0:26:33
5 1:18:54 173 Rob  Roskam M5059 0:14:46 0:36:31 0:00:55 0:08:35 0:08:59 0:09:08 0:26:42
6 1:20:18 162 Sylvain Gaspersz M4049 0:14:37 0:41:32 0:00:34 0:08:12 0:07:58 0:07:25 0:23:35
7 1:20:49 185 Alfred Olivetti M4049 0:14:30 0:39:34 0:01:17 0:08:22 0:08:41 0:08:25 0:25:28
8 1:22:30 161 Osvaldo  Marchena M4049 0:14:31 0:40:22 0:01:14 0:08:59 0:09:02 0:08:22 0:26:23
9 1:23:51 164 Olaf Komdeur M4049 0:12:25 0:41:31 0:01:44 0:09:54 0:09:45 0:08:32 0:28:11
10 1:23:55 151 Ronny Gruppen M3039 0:14:47 0:39:30 0:01:14 0:09:13 0:09:47 0:09:24 0:28:24
11 1:24:32 139 Karim Alders M1619 0:13:01 0:44:19 0:00:57 0:08:29 0:09:09 0:08:37 0:26:15
12 1:25:22 171 Edwin Bonne M4049 0:14:33 0:41:18 0:01:25 0:09:43 0:09:23 0:09:00 0:28:06
13 1:27:42 149 Dennis Meurer M3039 0:13:17 0:47:00 0:00:42 0:09:13 0:09:15 0:08:15 0:26:43
14 1:27:52 166 Aaron Groetelaers M4049 0:17:27 0:42:33 0:01:15 0:08:55 0:09:15 0:08:27 0:26:37
15 1:28:46 179 Leo Wolters M5059 0:16:29 0:40:46 0:01:33 0:09:58 0:10:03 0:09:57 0:29:58
16 1:29:16 165 Guido Kibbelaar M4049 0:14:12 0:40:40 0:01:12 0:11:03 0:11:11 0:10:58 0:33:12
17 1:29:53 186 Michiel Hamersveld M4049 0:15:57 0:41:25 0:01:44 0:10:40 0:10:38 0:09:29 0:30:47
18 1:29:58 152 Marcel Duinkerken M3039 0:15:31 0:42:19 0:01:25 0:10:03 0:10:49 0:09:51 0:30:43
19 1:30:07 178 Martin Eekhof M5059 0:14:40 0:47:48 0:01:30 0:08:40 0:08:53 0:08:36 0:26:09
20 1:30:24 167 Etienne Schee, v.d. M4049 0:15:48 0:42:37 0:01:22 0:09:03 0:09:59 0:11:35 0:30:37
21 1:32:19 177 Diello Arvelo M5059 0:13:12 0:47:28 0:01:33 0:09:34 0:09:46 0:10:46 0:30:06
22 1:34:10 168 George Bergmann M4049 0:17:45 0:46:07 0:01:17 0:09:38 0:09:49 0:09:34 0:29:01
23 1:36:06 170 Dominic Messerschmidt M4049 0:17:23 0:45:21 0:01:33 0:10:50 0:11:11 0:09:48 0:31:49
24 1:36:44 169 Cor Kuipers M4049 0:15:09 0:48:58 0:01:12 0:09:59 0:10:41 0:10:45 0:31:25
25 1:37:08 150 Jorg Altenburg M3039 0:17:35 0:47:33 0:01:58 0:09:40 0:09:59 0:10:23 0:30:02
26 1:37:18 160 Ted  Meeder M4049 0:17:30 0:45:27 0:01:50 0:10:28 0:11:17 0:10:46 0:32:31
27 1:37:19 172 Leon Huijsmans M4049 0:17:01 0:46:44 0:02:17 0:10:39 0:10:44 0:09:54 0:31:17
28 1:37:27 175 Jeroen Zaalen, van M5059 0:19:13 0:50:50 0:01:21 0:08:34 0:08:59 0:08:30 0:26:03
29 1:37:40 157 Krijn  Mostert M4049 0:17:25 0:46:31 0:01:00 0:11:28 0:10:49 0:10:27 0:32:44
30 1:39:09 140 Steven Louisa M2029 0:12:19 0:45:13 0:01:42 0:13:54 0:13:21 0:12:40 0:39:55
31 1:39:44 145 Christiaan  Smorenburg M3039 0:18:35 0:51:09 0:00:46 0:09:22 0:09:49 0:10:03 0:29:14
32 1:40:51 142 Christian  Curtin M3039 0:15:58 0:53:40 0:00:36 0:10:31 0:10:19 0:09:47 0:30:37
33 1:42:07 155 Maarten Piek M3039 0:18:06 0:48:28 0:01:28 0:11:10 0:11:35 0:11:20 0:34:05
34 1:43:48 176 Peter  Winkel M5059 0:20:27 0:45:44 0:01:44 0:11:38 0:12:11 0:12:04 0:35:53
35 1:44:00 154 Albert Schumperli M3039 0:28:19 0:47:15 0:01:14 0:09:11 0:09:21 0:08:40 0:27:12
36 1:45:24 182 Robbin Martina M5059 0:16:49 0:47:15 0:02:18 0:13:22 0:13:39 0:12:01 0:39:02
37 1:46:37 147 Henny  Engelen M3039 0:18:47 0:54:13 0:01:55 0:10:27 0:10:32 0:10:43 0:31:42
38 1:49:28 156 Martin Jansen M4049 0:21:20 0:54:08 0:01:22 0:10:13 0:11:20 0:11:05 0:32:38
39 1:53:32 146 Aris  Ruitenbeek M3039 0:24:20 0:51:40 0:01:10 0:11:26 0:12:29 0:12:27 0:36:22
40 1:55:43 180 Roel Oost M5059 0:21:29 0:59:35 0:01:41 0:10:48 0:11:23 0:10:47 0:32:58
41 1:58:42 183 Chris Winkel M60+ 0:21:52 0:48:09 0:02:18 0:17:04 0:15:05 0:14:14 0:46:23
42 2:00:32 181 Jos Dijk M5059 0:22:01 0:49:41 0:02:25 0:14:59 0:15:29 0:15:57 0:46:25
43 2:06:01 174 Fred Vermeer M5059 0:22:03 1:02:30 0:01:51 0:11:52 0:14:20 0:13:25 0:39:37

Female

# Total bib Name cat swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 runtot
1 1:21:23 128 Marlies  Jongerius F3039 0:14:46 0:43:41 0:01:45 0:06:59 0:07:09 0:07:03 0:21:11
2 1:24:59 129 Fenna Meurer F3039 0:12:04 0:43:51 0:00:58 0:09:32 0:09:29 0:09:05 0:28:06
3 1:33:36 132 Tamara  Neuman F4049 0:14:56 0:44:39 0:01:26 0:10:52 0:11:19 0:10:24 0:32:35
4 1:35:30 133 Natasja Ordelmans F4049 0:14:54 0:46:28 0:01:45 0:11:17 0:10:56 0:10:10 0:32:23
5 1:41:09 135 Annette Paula-Coffie F4049 0:16:35 0:49:06 0:02:05 0:11:37 0:11:29 0:10:17 0:33:23
6 1:42:22 127 Karren Meurer F2029 0:15:47 0:53:50 0:00:59 0:10:45 0:10:31 0:10:30 0:31:46
7 1:44:03 131 Terry Ikking F3039 0:16:25 0:50:46 0:01:44 0:11:13 0:12:08 0:11:47 0:35:08
8 1:45:31 136 Carine Bergmann F4049 0:20:04 0:49:27 0:01:45 0:11:26 0:11:39 0:11:10 0:34:15
9 1:49:29 134 Tineke Idema F4049 0:15:45 0:53:57 0:01:17 0:13:20 0:12:58 0:12:12 0:38:30
10 1:54:02 138 Juliette Eekhof F5059 0:17:34 0:48:09 0:01:58 0:16:44 0:16:33 0:13:04 0:46:21
11 1:56:42 137 Irene Bloois, de F5059 0:21:48 0:58:35 0:01:24 0:12:08 0:11:15 0:11:32 0:34:55
12 1:57:43 130 N Aversteeg F3039 0:21:27 0:58:33 0:01:27 0:11:29 0:12:19 0:12:28 0:36:16

Relay

# Total bib Name cat swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 runtot
1 1:06:08 88 Team PBV A.Burnley, V.Isenia, B.vanRutten relay 0:11:22 0:34:21 0:00:44 0:06:05 0:06:50 0:06:46 0:19:41
2 1:17:46 87 Smit-family Helene + Huib + Loek Smit relay 0:14:43 0:37:52 0:00:40 0:07:54 0:08:18 0:08:19 0:24:31
3 1:18:20 86 See Yah C.Weegink, J.Brenters, H.Wiescholek relay 0:12:35 0:36:42 0:00:35 0:08:58 0:09:48 0:09:42 0:28:28
4 1:21:45 81 Team Mark-Raoul-Stijntje M.Burnley, S.Watkis, R.daCostaGomez jeugdrelay 0:11:00 0:44:15 0:00:32 0:07:38 0:08:56 0:09:24 0:25:58
5 1:22:59 90 Team T.E.C. P.deJong,M v.Regteren relay 0:12:33 0:41:53 0:00:37 0:08:57 0:09:45 0:09:14 0:27:56
6 1:24:10 82 Team Grieken-Merced-Martina C.vanGrieken, R.Merced, F.Martina relay 0:14:42 0:45:26 0:00:42 0:07:26 0:07:57 0:07:57 0:23:20
7 1:30:02 83 Team Palm-Max-Charly T.Palm, M.vanAalst, C.Rave jeugdrelay 0:14:36 0:45:46 0:00:31 0:08:36 0:10:44 0:09:49 0:29:09
8 1:33:40 89 Team Suri Starz R.Djotaroeno, D.Karijopawiro, G.Djotaroeno relay 0:17:38 0:39:15 0:00:37 0:10:04 0:12:23 0:13:43 0:36:10
9 1:39:15 84 Team Davina-Goossens H.Davina, P.Goossens relay 0:14:58 0:49:00 0:03:31 0:09:57 0:10:50 0:10:59 0:31:46

BDO Accountants & Advieseurs Netherlands Antilles & Aruba

Overall

# bib swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Total runtot cat naam
1 88 0:11:22 0:34:21 0:00:44 0:06:05 0:06:50 0:06:46 1:06:08 0:19:41 relay Team PBV A.Burnley, V.Isenia, B.vanRutten
2 143 0:12:53 0:35:39 0:00:46 0:07:13 0:07:06 0:06:51 1:10:28 0:21:10 M3039 Iwan  Jonker
3 153 0:11:08 0:37:51 0:00:44 0:07:35 0:07:42 0:07:36 1:12:36 0:22:53 M3039 Roland Melis
4 141 0:13:27 0:40:44 0:00:53 0:07:21 0:07:15 0:06:58 1:16:38 0:21:34 M3039 Anton  Kool
5 148 0:12:17 0:37:57 0:00:44 0:09:05 0:09:05 0:08:23 1:17:31 0:26:33 M3039 Erick Patist
6 87 0:14:43 0:37:52 0:00:40 0:07:54 0:08:18 0:08:19 1:17:46 0:24:31 relay Smit-family Helene+Huib+Loek Smit
7 86 0:12:35 0:36:42 0:00:35 0:08:58 0:09:48 0:09:42 1:18:20 0:28:28 relay See Yah C.Weegink, J.Brenters, H.Wiescholek
8 173 0:14:46 0:36:31 0:00:55 0:08:35 0:08:59 0:09:08 1:18:54 0:26:42 M5059 Rob  Roskam
9 162 0:14:37 0:41:32 0:00:34 0:08:12 0:07:58 0:07:25 1:20:18 0:23:35 M4049 Sylvain Gaspersz
10 185 0:14:30 0:39:34 0:01:17 0:08:22 0:08:41 0:08:25 1:20:49 0:25:28 M4049 Reserve 1 Alfred Olivetti
11 128 0:14:46 0:43:41 0:01:45 0:06:59 0:07:09 0:07:03 1:21:23 0:21:11 F3039 Marlies  Jongerius
12 81 0:11:00 0:44:15 0:00:32 0:07:38 0:08:56 0:09:24 1:21:45 0:25:58 jeugdrelay Team Mark-Raoul-Stijntje M.Burnley, S.Watkis, R.daCostaGomez
13 161 0:14:31 0:40:22 0:01:14 0:08:59 0:09:02 0:08:22 1:22:30 0:26:23 M4049 Osvaldo  Marchena
14 90 0:12:33 0:41:53 0:00:37 0:08:57 0:09:45 0:09:14 1:22:59 0:27:56 relay Team T.E.C. P.deJong,M v.Regteren
15 164 0:12:25 0:41:31 0:01:44 0:09:54 0:09:45 0:08:32 1:23:51 0:28:11 M4049 Olaf Komdeur
16 151 0:14:47 0:39:30 0:01:14 0:09:13 0:09:47 0:09:24 1:23:55 0:28:24 M3039 Ronny Gruppen
17 82 0:14:42 0:45:26 0:00:42 0:07:26 0:07:57 0:07:57 1:24:10 0:23:20 relay Team Grieken-Merced-Martina C.vanGrieken, R.Merced, F.Martina
18 139 0:13:01 0:44:19 0:00:57 0:08:29 0:09:09 0:08:37 1:24:32 0:26:15 M1619 Karim Alders
19 129 0:12:04 0:43:51 0:00:58 0:09:32 0:09:29 0:09:05 1:24:59 0:28:06 F3039 Fenna Meurer
20 171 0:14:33 0:41:18 0:01:25 0:09:43 0:09:23 0:09:00 1:25:22 0:28:06 M4049 Edwin Bonne
21 149 0:13:17 0:47:00 0:00:42 0:09:13 0:09:15 0:08:15 1:27:42 0:26:43 M3039 Dennis Meurer
22 166 0:17:27 0:42:33 0:01:15 0:08:55 0:09:15 0:08:27 1:27:52 0:26:37 M4049 Aaron Groetelaers
23 179 0:16:29 0:40:46 0:01:33 0:09:58 0:10:03 0:09:57 1:28:46 0:29:58 M5059 Leo Wolters
24 165 0:14:12 0:40:40 0:01:12 0:11:03 0:11:11 0:10:58 1:29:16 0:33:12 M4049 Guido Kibbelaar
25 186 0:15:57 0:41:25 0:01:44 0:10:40 0:10:38 0:09:29 1:29:53 0:30:47 M4049 Reserve 2 Michiel Hamersveld
26 152 0:15:31 0:42:19 0:01:25 0:10:03 0:10:49 0:09:51 1:29:58 0:30:43 M3039 Marcel Duinkerken
27 83 0:14:36 0:45:46 0:00:31 0:08:36 0:10:44 0:09:49 1:30:02 0:29:09 jeugdrelay Team Palm-Max-Charly T.Palm, M.vanAalst, C.Rave
28 178 0:14:40 0:47:48 0:01:30 0:08:40 0:08:53 0:08:36 1:30:07 0:26:09 M5059 Martin Eekhof
29 167 0:15:48 0:42:37 0:01:22 0:09:03 0:09:59 0:11:35 1:30:24 0:30:37 M4049 Etienne Schee, v.d.
30 177 0:13:12 0:47:28 0:01:33 0:09:34 0:09:46 0:10:46 1:32:19 0:30:06 M5059 Diello Arvelo
31 132 0:14:56 0:44:39 0:01:26 0:10:52 0:11:19 0:10:24 1:33:36 0:32:35 F4049 Tamara  Neuman
32 89 0:17:38 0:39:15 0:00:37 0:10:04 0:12:23 0:13:43 1:33:40 0:36:10 relay Team Suri Starz R.Djotaroeno, D.Karijopawiro, G.Djotaroeno
33 168 0:17:45 0:46:07 0:01:17 0:09:38 0:09:49 0:09:34 1:34:10 0:29:01 M4049 George Bergmann
34 133 0:14:54 0:46:28 0:01:45 0:11:17 0:10:56 0:10:10 1:35:30 0:32:23 F4049 Natasja Ordelmans
35 170 0:17:23 0:45:21 0:01:33 0:10:50 0:11:11 0:09:48 1:36:06 0:31:49 M4049 Dominic Messerschmidt
36 169 0:15:09 0:48:58 0:01:12 0:09:59 0:10:41 0:10:45 1:36:44 0:31:25 M4049 Cor Kuipers
37 150 0:17:35 0:47:33 0:01:58 0:09:40 0:09:59 0:10:23 1:37:08 0:30:02 M3039 Jorg Altenburg
38 160 0:17:30 0:45:27 0:01:50 0:10:28 0:11:17 0:10:46 1:37:18 0:32:31 M4049 Ted  Meeder
39 172 0:17:01 0:46:44 0:02:17 0:10:39 0:10:44 0:09:54 1:37:19 0:31:17 M4049 Leon Huijsmans
40 175 0:19:13 0:50:50 0:01:21 0:08:34 0:08:59 0:08:30 1:37:27 0:26:03 M5059 Jeroen Zaalen, van
41 157 0:17:25 0:46:31 0:01:00 0:11:28 0:10:49 0:10:27 1:37:40 0:32:44 M4049 Krijn  Mostert
42 140 0:12:19 0:45:13 0:01:42 0:13:54 0:13:21 0:12:40 1:39:09 0:39:55 M2029 Steven Louisa
43 84 0:14:58 0:49:00 0:03:31 0:09:57 0:10:50 0:10:59 1:39:15 0:31:46 relay Team Davina-Goossens H.Davina, P.Goossens
44 145 0:18:35 0:51:09 0:00:46 0:09:22 0:09:49 0:10:03 1:39:44 0:29:14 M3039 Christiaan  Smorenburg
45 142 0:15:58 0:53:40 0:00:36 0:10:31 0:10:19 0:09:47 1:40:51 0:30:37 M3039 Christian  Curtin
46 135 0:16:35 0:49:06 0:02:05 0:11:37 0:11:29 0:10:17 1:41:09 0:33:23 F4049 Annette Paula-Coffie
47 155 0:18:06 0:48:28 0:01:28 0:11:10 0:11:35 0:11:20 1:42:07 0:34:05 M3039 Maarten Piek
48 127 0:15:47 0:53:50 0:00:59 0:10:45 0:10:31 0:10:30 1:42:22 0:31:46 F2029 Karren Meurer
49 176 0:20:27 0:45:44 0:01:44 0:11:38 0:12:11 0:12:04 1:43:48 0:35:53 M5059 Peter  Winkel
50 154 0:28:19 0:47:15 0:01:14 0:09:11 0:09:21 0:08:40 1:44:00 0:27:12 M3039 Albert Schumperli
51 131 0:16:25 0:50:46 0:01:44 0:11:13 0:12:08 0:11:47 1:44:03 0:35:08 F3039 Terry Ikking
52 182 0:16:49 0:47:15 0:02:18 0:13:22 0:13:39 0:12:01 1:45:24 0:39:02 M5059 Robbin Martina
53 136 0:20:04 0:49:27 0:01:45 0:11:26 0:11:39 0:11:10 1:45:31 0:34:15 F4049 Carine Bergmann
54 147 0:18:47 0:54:13 0:01:55 0:10:27 0:10:32 0:10:43 1:46:37 0:31:42 M3039 Henny  Engelen
55 156 0:21:20 0:54:08 0:01:22 0:10:13 0:11:20 0:11:05 1:49:28 0:32:38 M4049 Martin Jansen
56 134 0:15:45 0:53:57 0:01:17 0:13:20 0:12:58 0:12:12 1:49:29 0:38:30 F4049 Tineke Idema
57 146 0:24:20 0:51:40 0:01:10 0:11:26 0:12:29 0:12:27 1:53:32 0:36:22 M3039 Aris  Ruitenbeek
58 138 0:17:34 0:48:09 0:01:58 0:16:44 0:16:33 0:13:04 1:54:02 0:46:21 F5059 Juliette Eekhof
59 180 0:21:29 0:59:35 0:01:41 0:10:48 0:11:23 0:10:47 1:55:43 0:32:58 M5059 Roel Oost
60 137 0:21:48 0:58:35 0:01:24 0:12:08 0:11:15 0:11:32 1:56:42 0:34:55 F5059 Irene Bloois, de
61 130 0:21:27 0:58:33 0:01:27 0:11:29 0:12:19 0:12:28 1:57:43 0:36:16 F3039 N Aversteeg
62 183 0:21:52 0:48:09 0:02:18 0:17:04 0:15:05 0:14:14 1:58:42 0:46:23 M60+ Chris Winkel
63 181 0:22:01 0:49:41 0:02:25 0:14:59 0:15:29 0:15:57 2:00:32 0:46:25 M5059 Jos Dijk
64 174 0:22:03 1:02:30 0:01:51 0:11:52 0:14:20 0:13:25 2:06:01 0:39:37 M5059 Fred Vermeer
 

BDO Accountants & Advieseurs Netherlands Antilles & Aruba

Per Category

 Vrouwen 20-29 jaar 
 #  nr swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Grand Total runtot naam
             1 127 0:15:47 0:53:50 0:00:59 0:10:45 0:10:31 0:10:30 1:42:22 0:31:46 Karren Meurer
 Vrouwen 30-39 jaar 
 # nr swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Grand Total runtot naam
                 1 128 0:14:46 0:43:41 0:01:45 0:06:59 0:07:09 0:07:03 1:21:23 0:21:11 Marlies  Jongerius
                 2 129 0:12:04 0:43:51 0:00:58 0:09:32 0:09:29 0:09:05 1:24:59 0:28:06 Fenna Meurer
                 3 131 0:16:25 0:50:46 0:01:44 0:11:13 0:12:08 0:11:47 1:44:03 0:35:08 Terry Ikking
                 4 130 0:21:27 0:58:33 0:01:27 0:11:29 0:12:19 0:12:28 1:57:43 0:36:16 N Aversteeg
 Vrouwen 40-49 jaar 
 # nr swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Grand Total runtot naam
                 1 132 0:14:56 0:44:39 0:01:26 0:10:52 0:11:19 0:10:24 1:33:36 0:32:35 Tamara  Neuman
                 2 133 0:14:54 0:46:28 0:01:45 0:11:17 0:10:56 0:10:10 1:35:30 0:32:23 Natasja Ordelmans
                 3 135 0:16:35 0:49:06 0:02:05 0:11:37 0:11:29 0:10:17 1:41:09 0:33:23 Annette Paula-Coffie
                 4 136 0:20:04 0:49:27 0:01:45 0:11:26 0:11:39 0:11:10 1:45:31 0:34:15 Carine Bergmann
                 5 134 0:15:45 0:53:57 0:01:17 0:13:20 0:12:58 0:12:12 1:49:29 0:38:30 Tineke Idema
 Vrouwen 50-59 jaar 
 # nr swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Grand Total runtot naam
                 1 138 0:17:34 0:48:09 0:01:58 0:16:44 0:16:33 0:13:04 1:54:02 0:46:21 Juliette Eekhof
                 2 137 0:21:48 0:58:35 0:01:24 0:12:08 0:11:15 0:11:32 1:56:42 0:34:55 Irene Bloois, de
 Mannen 16-19 jaar 
 # nr swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Grand Total runtot naam
                 1 139 0:13:01 0:44:19 0:00:57 0:08:29 0:09:09 0:08:37 1:24:32 0:26:15 Karim Alders
 Mannen 20-29 jaar 
 #  nr swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Grand Total runtot naam
               1 140 0:12:19 0:45:13 0:01:42 0:13:54 0:13:21 0:12:40 1:39:09 0:39:55 Steven Louisa
 Mannen 30-39 jaar 
 # nr swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Grand Total runtot naam
                 1 143 0:12:53 0:35:39 0:00:46 0:07:13 0:07:06 0:06:51 1:10:28 0:21:10 Iwan  Jonker
                 2 153 0:11:08 0:37:51 0:00:44 0:07:35 0:07:42 0:07:36 1:12:36 0:22:53 Roland Melis
                 3 141 0:13:27 0:40:44 0:00:53 0:07:21 0:07:15 0:06:58 1:16:38 0:21:34 Anton  Kool
                 4 148 0:12:17 0:37:57 0:00:44 0:09:05 0:09:05 0:08:23 1:17:31 0:26:33 Erick Patist
                 5 151 0:14:47 0:39:30 0:01:14 0:09:13 0:09:47 0:09:24 1:23:55 0:28:24 Ronny Gruppen
                 6 149 0:13:17 0:47:00 0:00:42 0:09:13 0:09:15 0:08:15 1:27:42 0:26:43 Dennis Meurer
                 7 152 0:15:31 0:42:19 0:01:25 0:10:03 0:10:49 0:09:51 1:29:58 0:30:43 Marcel Duinkerken
                 8 150 0:17:35 0:47:33 0:01:58 0:09:40 0:09:59 0:10:23 1:37:08 0:30:02 Jorg Altenburg
                 9 145 0:18:35 0:51:09 0:00:46 0:09:22 0:09:49 0:10:03 1:39:44 0:29:14 Christiaan  Smorenburg
               10 142 0:15:58 0:53:40 0:00:36 0:10:31 0:10:19 0:09:47 1:40:51 0:30:37 Christian  Curtin
               11 155 0:18:06 0:48:28 0:01:28 0:11:10 0:11:35 0:11:20 1:42:07 0:34:05 Maarten Piek
               12 154 0:28:19 0:47:15 0:01:14 0:09:11 0:09:21 0:08:40 1:44:00 0:27:12 Albert Schumperli
               13 147 0:18:47 0:54:13 0:01:55 0:10:27 0:10:32 0:10:43 1:46:37 0:31:42 Henny  Engelen
               14 146 0:24:20 0:51:40 0:01:10 0:11:26 0:12:29 0:12:27 1:53:32 0:36:22 Aris  Ruitenbeek
 Mannen 40-49 jaar 
 # nr swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Grand Total runtot naam
                 1 162 0:14:37 0:41:32 0:00:34 0:08:12 0:07:58 0:07:25 1:20:18 0:23:35 Sylvain Gaspersz
                 2 185 0:14:30 0:39:34 0:01:17 0:08:22 0:08:41 0:08:25 1:20:49 0:25:28 Alfred Olivetti
                 3 161 0:14:31 0:40:22 0:01:14 0:08:59 0:09:02 0:08:22 1:22:30 0:26:23 Osvaldo  Marchena
                 4 164 0:12:25 0:41:31 0:01:44 0:09:54 0:09:45 0:08:32 1:23:51 0:28:11 Olaf Komdeur
                 5 171 0:14:33 0:41:18 0:01:25 0:09:43 0:09:23 0:09:00 1:25:22 0:28:06 Edwin Bonne
                 6 166 0:17:27 0:42:33 0:01:15 0:08:55 0:09:15 0:08:27 1:27:52 0:26:37 Aaron Groetelaers
                 7 165 0:14:12 0:40:40 0:01:12 0:11:03 0:11:11 0:10:58 1:29:16 0:33:12 Guido Kibbelaar
                 8 186 0:15:57 0:41:25 0:01:44 0:10:40 0:10:38 0:09:29 1:29:53 0:30:47 Michiel Hamersveld
                 9 167 0:15:48 0:42:37 0:01:22 0:09:03 0:09:59 0:11:35 1:30:24 0:30:37 Etienne Schee, v.d.
               10 168 0:17:45 0:46:07 0:01:17 0:09:38 0:09:49 0:09:34 1:34:10 0:29:01 George Bergmann
               11 170 0:17:23 0:45:21 0:01:33 0:10:50 0:11:11 0:09:48 1:36:06 0:31:49 Dominic Messerschmidt
               12 169 0:15:09 0:48:58 0:01:12 0:09:59 0:10:41 0:10:45 1:36:44 0:31:25 Cor Kuipers
               13 160 0:17:30 0:45:27 0:01:50 0:10:28 0:11:17 0:10:46 1:37:18 0:32:31 Ted  Meeder
               14 172 0:17:01 0:46:44 0:02:17 0:10:39 0:10:44 0:09:54 1:37:19 0:31:17 Leon Huijsmans
               15 157 0:17:25 0:46:31 0:01:00 0:11:28 0:10:49 0:10:27 1:37:40 0:32:44 Krijn  Mostert
               16 156 0:21:20 0:54:08 0:01:22 0:10:13 0:11:20 0:11:05 1:49:28 0:32:38 Martin Jansen
 Mannen 50-59 jaar 
 # nr swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Grand Total runtot naam
                 1 173 0:14:46 0:36:31 0:00:55 0:08:35 0:08:59 0:09:08 1:18:54 0:26:42 Rob  Roskam
                 2 179 0:16:29 0:40:46 0:01:33 0:09:58 0:10:03 0:09:57 1:28:46 0:29:58 Leo Wolters
                 3 178 0:14:40 0:47:48 0:01:30 0:08:40 0:08:53 0:08:36 1:30:07 0:26:09 Martin Eekhof
                 4 177 0:13:12 0:47:28 0:01:33 0:09:34 0:09:46 0:10:46 1:32:19 0:30:06 Diello Arvelo
                 5 175 0:19:13 0:50:50 0:01:21 0:08:34 0:08:59 0:08:30 1:37:27 0:26:03 Jeroen Zaalen, van
                 6 176 0:20:27 0:45:44 0:01:44 0:11:38 0:12:11 0:12:04 1:43:48 0:35:53 Peter  Winkel
                 7 182 0:16:49 0:47:15 0:02:18 0:13:22 0:13:39 0:12:01 1:45:24 0:39:02 Robbin Martina
                 8 180 0:21:29 0:59:35 0:01:41 0:10:48 0:11:23 0:10:47 1:55:43 0:32:58 Roel Oost
                 9 181 0:22:01 0:49:41 0:02:25 0:14:59 0:15:29 0:15:57 2:00:32 0:46:25 Jos Dijk
               10 174 0:22:03 1:02:30 0:01:51 0:11:52 0:14:20 0:13:25 2:06:01 0:39:37 Fred Vermeer
 Mannen 60+ jaar 
 # nr swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Grand Total runtot naam
                 1 183 0:21:52 0:48:09 0:02:18 0:17:04 0:15:05 0:14:14 1:58:42 0:46:23 Chris Winkel
 Adult Relay Teams 
 #  nr swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Grand Total runtot naam
                 1 88 0:11:22 0:34:21 0:00:44 0:06:05 0:06:50 0:06:46 1:06:08 0:19:41 Team PBV A.Burnley, V.Isenia, B.vanRutten
                 2 87 0:14:43 0:37:52 0:00:40 0:07:54 0:08:18 0:08:19 1:17:46 0:24:31 Smit-family Helene + Huib + Loek Smit
                 3 86 0:12:35 0:36:42 0:00:35 0:08:58 0:09:48 0:09:42 1:18:20 0:28:28 See Yah C.Weegink, J.Brenters, H.Wiescholek
                 4 90 0:12:33 0:41:53 0:00:37 0:08:57 0:09:45 0:09:14 1:22:59 0:27:56 Team T.E.C. P.deJong, M v.Regteren
                 5 82 0:14:42 0:45:26 0:00:42 0:07:26 0:07:57 0:07:57 1:24:10 0:23:20 Team Grieken-Merced-Martina C.vanGrieken, R.Merced, F.Martina
                 6 89 0:17:38 0:39:15 0:00:37 0:10:04 0:12:23 0:13:43 1:33:40 0:36:10 Team Suri Starz R.Djotaroeno, D.Karijopawiro, G.Djotaroeno
                 7 84 0:14:58 0:49:00 0:03:31 0:09:57 0:10:50 0:10:59 1:39:15 0:31:46 Team Davina-Goossens H.Davina, P.Goossens
 Youth Relay Teams 
 # nr swim bike tr run1 run2 run3 Grand Total runtot naam
                 1 81 0:11:00 0:44:15 0:00:32 0:07:38 0:08:56 0:09:24 1:21:45 0:25:58 Team Mark-Raoul-Stijntje M.Burnley, S.Watkis, R.daCostaGomez
                 2 83 0:14:36 0:45:46 0:00:31 0:08:36 0:10:44 0:09:49 1:30:02 0:29:09 Team Palm-Max-Charly T.Palm, M.vanAalst, C.Rave

BDO Accountants & Advieseurs Netherlands Antilles & Aruba

Swim

# bib swim name cat
1 81 0:11:00 Team Mark-Raoul-Stijntje M.Burnley,S.Watkis,R.daCostaGomez jeugdrelay
2 153 0:11:08 Roland Melis M3039
3 88 0:11:22 Team PBV A.Burnley,V.Isenia,B.vanRutten relay
4 129 0:12:04 Fenna Meurer F3039
5 148 0:12:17 Erick Patist M3039
6 140 0:12:19 Steven Louisa M2029
7 164 0:12:25 Olaf Komdeur M4049
8 90 0:12:33 Team T.E.C. P.deJong,M v.Regteren relay
9 86 0:12:35 See Yah C.Weegink,J.Brenters,H.Wiescholek relay
10 143 0:12:53 Iwan  Jonker M3039
11 139 0:13:01 Karim Alders M1619
12 177 0:13:12 Diello Arvelo M5059
13 149 0:13:17 Dennis Meurer M3039
14 141 0:13:27 Anton  Kool M3039
15 165 0:14:12 Guido Kibbelaar M4049
16 185 0:14:30 Reserve 1 Alfred Olivetti M4049
17 161 0:14:31 Osvaldo  Marchena M4049
18 171 0:14:33 Edwin Bonne M4049
19 83 0:14:36 Team Palm-Max-Charly T.Palm,M.vanAalst,C.Rave jeugdrelay
20 162 0:14:37 Sylvain Gaspersz M4049
21 178 0:14:40 Martin Eekhof M5059
22 82 0:14:42 Team Grieken-Merced-Martina C.vanGrieken,R.Merced,F.Martina relay
23 87 0:14:43 Smit-family Helene+Huib+Loek Smit relay
24 173 0:14:46 Rob  Roskam M5059
25 128 0:14:46 Marlies  Jongerius F3039
26 151 0:14:47 Ronny Gruppen M3039
27 133 0:14:54 Natasja Ordelmans F4049
28 132 0:14:56 Tamara  Neuman F4049
29 84 0:14:58 Team Davina-Goossens H.Davina,P.Goossens relay
30 169 0:15:09 Cor Kuipers M4049
31 152 0:15:31 Marcel Duinkerken M3039
32 134 0:15:45 Tineke Idema F4049
33 127 0:15:47 Karren Meurer F2029
34 167 0:15:48 Etienne Schee, v.d. M4049
35 186 0:15:57 Reserve 2 Michiel Hamersveld M4049
36 142 0:15:58 Christian  Curtin M3039
37 131 0:16:25 Terry Ikking F3039
38 179 0:16:29 Leo Wolters M5059
39 135 0:16:35 Annette Paula-Coffie F4049
40 182 0:16:49 Robbin Martina M5059
41 172 0:17:01 Leon Huijsmans M4049
42 170 0:17:23 Dominic Messerschmidt M4049
43 157 0:17:25 Krijn  Mostert M4049
44 166 0:17:27 Aaron Groetelaers M4049
45 160 0:17:30 Ted  Meeder M4049
46 138 0:17:34 Juliette Eekhof F5059
47 150 0:17:35 Jorg Altenburg M3039
48 89 0:17:38 Team Suri Starz R.Djotaroeno,D.Karijopawiro,G.Djotaroeno relay
49 168 0:17:45 George Bergmann M4049
50 155 0:18:06 Maarten Piek M3039
51 145 0:18:35 Christiaan  Smorenburg M3039
52 147 0:18:47 Henny  Engelen M3039
53 175 0:19:13 Jeroen Zaalen, van M5059
54 136 0:20:04 Carine Bergmann F4049
55 176 0:20:27 Peter  Winkel M5059
56 156 0:21:20 Martin Jansen M4049
57 130 0:21:27 N Aversteeg F3039
58 180 0:21:29 Roel Oost M5059
59 137 0:21:48 Irene Bloois, de F5059
60 183 0:21:52 Chris Winkel M60+
61 181 0:22:01 Jos Dijk M5059
62 174 0:22:03 Fred Vermeer M5059
63 146 0:24:20 Aris  Ruitenbeek M3039
64 154 0:28:19 Albert Schumperli M3039

BDO Accountants & Advieseurs Netherlands Antilles & Aruba

Bike

# bib bike naam cat
1 88 0:34:21 Team PBV A.Burnley,V.Isenia,B.vanRutten relay
2 143 0:35:39 Iwan  Jonker M3039
3 173 0:36:31 Rob  Roskam M5059
4 86 0:36:42 See Yah C.Weegink,J.Brenters,H.Wiescholek relay
5 153 0:37:51 Roland Melis M3039
6 87 0:37:52 Smit-family Helene+Huib+Loek Smit relay
7 148 0:37:57 Erick Patist M3039
8 89 0:39:15 Team Suri Starz R.Djotaroeno,D.Karijopawiro,G.Djotaroeno relay
9 151 0:39:30 Ronny Gruppen M3039
10 185 0:39:34 Reserve 1 Alfred Olivetti M4049
11 161 0:40:22 Osvaldo  Marchena M4049
12 165 0:40:40 Guido Kibbelaar M4049
13 141 0:40:44 Anton  Kool M3039
14 179 0:40:46 Leo Wolters M5059
15 171 0:41:18 Edwin Bonne M4049
16 186 0:41:25 Reserve 2 Michiel Hamersveld M4049
17 164 0:41:31 Olaf Komdeur M4049
18 162 0:41:32 Sylvain Gaspersz M4049
19 90 0:41:53 Team T.E.C. P.deJong,M v.Regteren relay
20 152 0:42:19 Marcel Duinkerken M3039
21 166 0:42:33 Aaron Groetelaers M4049
22 167 0:42:37 Etienne Schee, v.d. M4049
23 128 0:43:41 Marlies  Jongerius F3039
24 129 0:43:51 Fenna Meurer F3039
25 81 0:44:15 Team Mark-Raoul-Stijntje M.Burnley,S.Watkis,R.daCostaGomez jeugdrelay
26 139 0:44:19 Karim Alders M1619
27 132 0:44:39 Tamara  Neuman F4049
28 140 0:45:13 Steven Louisa M2029
29 170 0:45:21 Dominic Messerschmidt M4049
30 82 0:45:26 Team Grieken-Merced-Martina C.vanGrieken,R.Merced,F.Martina relay
31 160 0:45:27 Ted  Meeder M4049
32 176 0:45:44 Peter  Winkel M5059
33 83 0:45:46 Team Palm-Max-Charly T.Palm,M.vanAalst,C.Rave jeugdrelay
34 168 0:46:07 George Bergmann M4049
35 133 0:46:28 Natasja Ordelmans F4049
36 157 0:46:31 Krijn  Mostert M4049
37 172 0:46:44 Leon Huijsmans M4049
38 149 0:47:00 Dennis Meurer M3039
39 182 0:47:15 Robbin Martina M5059
40 154 0:47:15 Albert Schumperli M3039
41 177 0:47:28 Diello Arvelo M5059
42 150 0:47:33 Jorg Altenburg M3039
43 178 0:47:48 Martin Eekhof M5059
44 138 0:48:09 Juliette Eekhof F5059
45 183 0:48:09 Chris Winkel M60+
46 155 0:48:28 Maarten Piek M3039
47 169 0:48:58 Cor Kuipers M4049
48 84 0:49:00 Team Davina-Goossens H.Davina,P.Goossens relay
49 135 0:49:06 Annette Paula-Coffie F4049
50 136 0:49:27 Carine Bergmann F4049
51 181 0:49:41 Jos Dijk M5059
52 131 0:50:46 Terry Ikking F3039
53 175 0:50:50 Jeroen Zaalen, van M5059
54 145 0:51:09 Christiaan  Smorenburg M3039
55 146 0:51:40 Aris  Ruitenbeek M3039
56 142 0:53:40 Christian  Curtin M3039
57 127 0:53:50 Karren Meurer F2029
58 134 0:53:57 Tineke Idema F4049
59 156 0:54:08 Martin Jansen M4049
60 147 0:54:13 Henny  Engelen M3039
61 130 0:58:33 N Aversteeg F3039
62 137 0:58:35 Irene Bloois, de F5059
63 180 0:59:35 Roel Oost M5059
64 174 1:02:30 Fred Vermeer M5059

BDO Accountants & Advieseurs Netherlands Antilles & Aruba

Run

# bib run1 run2 run3 runtot name cat
1 88 0:06:05 0:06:50 0:06:46 0:19:41 Team PBV A.Burnley,V.Isenia,B.vanRutten relay
2 143 0:07:13 0:07:06 0:06:51 0:21:10 Iwan  Jonker M3039
3 128 0:06:59 0:07:09 0:07:03 0:21:11 Marlies  Jongerius F3039
4 141 0:07:21 0:07:15 0:06:58 0:21:34 Anton  Kool M3039
5 153 0:07:35 0:07:42 0:07:36 0:22:53 Roland Melis M3039
6 82 0:07:26 0:07:57 0:07:57 0:23:20 Team Grieken-Merced-Martina C.vanGrieken,R.Merced,F.Martina relay
7 162 0:08:12 0:07:58 0:07:25 0:23:35 Sylvain Gaspersz M4049
8 87 0:07:54 0:08:18 0:08:19 0:24:31 Smit-family Helene+Huib+Loek Smit relay
9 185 0:08:22 0:08:41 0:08:25 0:25:28 Reserve 1 Alfred Olivetti M4049
10 81 0:07:38 0:08:56 0:09:24 0:25:58 Team Mark-Raoul-Stijntje M.Burnley,S.Watkis,R.daCostaGomez jeugdrelay
11 175 0:08:34 0:08:59 0:08:30 0:26:03 Jeroen Zaalen, van M5059
12 178 0:08:40 0:08:53 0:08:36 0:26:09 Martin Eekhof M5059
13 139 0:08:29 0:09:09 0:08:37 0:26:15 Karim Alders M1619
14 161 0:08:59 0:09:02 0:08:22 0:26:23 Osvaldo  Marchena M4049
15 148 0:09:05 0:09:05 0:08:23 0:26:33 Erick Patist M3039
16 166 0:08:55 0:09:15 0:08:27 0:26:37 Aaron Groetelaers M4049
17 173 0:08:35 0:08:59 0:09:08 0:26:42 Rob  Roskam M5059
18 149 0:09:13 0:09:15 0:08:15 0:26:43 Dennis Meurer M3039
19 154 0:09:11 0:09:21 0:08:40 0:27:12 Albert Schumperli M3039
20 90 0:08:57 0:09:45 0:09:14 0:27:56 Team T.E.C. P.deJong,M v.Regteren relay
21 129 0:09:32 0:09:29 0:09:05 0:28:06 Fenna Meurer F3039
22 171 0:09:43 0:09:23 0:09:00 0:28:06 Edwin Bonne M4049
23 164 0:09:54 0:09:45 0:08:32 0:28:11 Olaf Komdeur M4049
24 151 0:09:13 0:09:47 0:09:24 0:28:24 Ronny Gruppen M3039
25 86 0:08:58 0:09:48 0:09:42 0:28:28 See Yah C.Weegink,J.Brenters,H.Wiescholek relay
26 168 0:09:38 0:09:49 0:09:34 0:29:01 George Bergmann M4049
27 83 0:08:36 0:10:44 0:09:49 0:29:09 Team Palm-Max-Charly T.Palm,M.vanAalst,C.Rave jeugdrelay
28 145 0:09:22 0:09:49 0:10:03 0:29:14 Christiaan  Smorenburg M3039
29 179 0:09:58 0:10:03 0:09:57 0:29:58 Leo Wolters M5059
30 150 0:09:40 0:09:59 0:10:23 0:30:02 Jorg Altenburg M3039
31 177 0:09:34 0:09:46 0:10:46 0:30:06 Diello Arvelo M5059
32 167 0:09:03 0:09:59 0:11:35 0:30:37 Etienne Schee, v.d. M4049
33 142 0:10:31 0:10:19 0:09:47 0:30:37 Christian  Curtin M3039
34 152 0:10:03 0:10:49 0:09:51 0:30:43 Marcel Duinkerken M3039
35 186 0:10:40 0:10:38 0:09:29 0:30:47 Reserve 2 Michiel Hamersveld M4049
36 172 0:10:39 0:10:44 0:09:54 0:31:17 Leon Huijsmans M4049
37 169 0:09:59 0:10:41 0:10:45 0:31:25 Cor Kuipers M4049
38 147 0:10:27 0:10:32 0:10:43 0:31:42 Henny  Engelen M3039
39 84 0:09:57 0:10:50 0:10:59 0:31:46 Team Davina-Goossens H.Davina,P.Goossens relay
40 127 0:10:45 0:10:31 0:10:30 0:31:46 Karren Meurer F2029
41 170 0:10:50 0:11:11 0:09:48 0:31:49 Dominic Messerschmidt M4049
42 133 0:11:17 0:10:56 0:10:10 0:32:23 Natasja Ordelmans F4049
43 160 0:10:28 0:11:17 0:10:46 0:32:31 Ted  Meeder M4049
44 132 0:10:52 0:11:19 0:10:24 0:32:35 Tamara  Neuman F4049
45 156 0:10:13 0:11:20 0:11:05 0:32:38 Martin Jansen M4049
46 157 0:11:28 0:10:49 0:10:27 0:32:44 Krijn  Mostert M4049
47 180 0:10:48 0:11:23 0:10:47 0:32:58 Roel Oost M5059
48 165 0:11:03 0:11:11 0:10:58 0:33:12 Guido Kibbelaar M4049
49 135 0:11:37 0:11:29 0:10:17 0:33:23 Annette Paula-Coffie F4049
50 155 0:11:10 0:11:35 0:11:20 0:34:05 Maarten Piek M3039
51 136 0:11:26 0:11:39 0:11:10 0:34:15 Carine Bergmann F4049
52 137 0:12:08 0:11:15 0:11:32 0:34:55 Irene Bloois, de F5059
53 131 0:11:13 0:12:08 0:11:47 0:35:08 Terry Ikking F3039
54 176 0:11:38 0:12:11 0:12:04 0:35:53 Peter  Winkel M5059
55 89 0:10:04 0:12:23 0:13:43 0:36:10 Team Suri Starz R.Djotaroeno,D.Karijopawiro,G.Djotaroeno relay
56 130 0:11:29 0:12:19 0:12:28 0:36:16 N Aversteeg F3039
57 146 0:11:26 0:12:29 0:12:27 0:36:22 Aris  Ruitenbeek M3039
58 134 0:13:20 0:12:58 0:12:12 0:38:30 Tineke Idema F4049
59 182 0:13:22 0:13:39 0:12:01 0:39:02 Robbin Martina M5059
60 174 0:11:52 0:14:20 0:13:25 0:39:37 Fred Vermeer M5059
61 140 0:13:54 0:13:21 0:12:40 0:39:55 Steven Louisa M2029
62 138 0:16:44 0:16:33 0:13:04 0:46:21 Juliette Eekhof F5059
63 183 0:17:04 0:15:05 0:14:14 0:46:23 Chris Winkel M60+
64 181 0:14:59 0:15:29 0:15:57 0:46:25 Jos Dijk M5059