Curacao Triathlon Association
Curaçao
Triathlon
Association

Curacao Triathlon Association

BLUE BAY off road Kids Triathlon 2013 Results

Short Distance - Individuals

No Time Bib Name Geb. Cat. Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 0:22:32 15 Largo Vogels 2002 M0811 0:01:47 0:01:01 0:11:19 0:01:06 0:07:19
2 0:22:39 21 Pere Vogels 2003 M0811 0:01:54 0:01:06 0:11:33 0:01:00 0:07:06
3 0:23:51 16 George Bergmann 2002 M0811 0:02:10 0:00:54 0:11:28 0:00:56 0:08:23
4 0:25:41 25 Faan Coenen 2004 M0811 0:02:09 0:01:01 0:12:45 0:00:36 0:09:10
5 0:27:45 35 Philip Lurvink 2002 M0811 0:02:08 0:01:21 0:14:04 0:00:38 0:09:34
6 0:28:04 30 Zeno Marchena 2004 M0811 0:02:02 0:01:06 0:14:24 0:00:36 0:09:56
7 0:29:39 17 Arwin Cuppen 2002 M0811 0:02:09 0:01:58 0:16:17 0:00:35 0:08:40
8 0:31:24 27 Zuwena Valks 2004 F0811 0:03:11 0:01:11 0:16:54 0:00:44 0:09:24
9 0:32:17 20 Canyon Priddy 2003 M0811 0:01:55 0:01:16 0:18:47 0:00:59 0:09:20
10 0:32:57 23 Noah van der Meulen 2003 M0811 0:02:20 0:01:40 0:17:25 0:00:49 0:10:43
11 0:34:33 29 Milo Hofman 2004 M0811 0:02:43 0:02:38 0:15:27 0:01:35 0:12:10
12 0:35:28 28 Wyatt Priddy 2004 M0811 0:02:13 0:01:40 0:20:13 0:00:56 0:10:26
13 0:37:09 26 Auric Rosinda 2004 M0811 0:02:17 0:01:42 0:13:23 0:00:38 0:19:09
14 0:39:57 31 Jet Lurvink 2004 F0811 0:02:48 0:01:30 0:24:23 0:01:01 0:10:15
15 0:42:14 22 Jelte Jonker 2003 M0811 0:02:41 0:02:29 0:23:18 0:00:47 0:12:59
16 0:43:54 19 Jeannouel Geferts 2002 M0811 0:03:05 0:03:01 0:20:28 0:00:55 0:16:25
17 0:45:20 34 Kira Jonker 2005 F0811 0:02:54 0:02:04 0:24:42 0:01:06 0:14:34
18 0:51:35 32 Sepp Ruijsink 2005 M0811 0:02:42 0:02:38 0:30:31 0:01:07 0:14:37
19 0:55:54 33 Sofia Nolles 2005 F0811 0:03:08 0:01:52 0:35:54 0:01:00 0:14:00

 

Long Distance Individuals

 

No Time Bib Name Geb. Cat. Swim T1 Bike 1 Bike 2 T2 Run 1 Run 2
1 0:40:13 5 Dorian Vogels 2000 M1214 0:03:17   0:10:44 0:10:09 0:00:43 0:07:10 0:08:10
2 0:45:29 2 Gijs Hendriks 1999 M1214 0:03:58 0:01:00 0:11:03 0:11:46 0:01:03 0:07:53 0:08:46
3 0:49:00 4 Dylan Mathilda 1999 M1214 0:04:34 0:01:35 0:11:25 0:11:33 0:01:26 0:08:54 0:09:33
4 0:49:44 8 Maurice Sprokkel 2000 M1214 0:04:32 0:01:54 0:11:21 0:12:00 0:01:45 0:08:52 0:09:20
5 0:50:23 1 Tycho Spaan 1999 M1214 0:03:45 0:01:05 0:13:25 0:14:17 0:00:37 0:08:03 0:09:11
6 0:52:12 6 Anne van der woude 2000 F1214 0:03:54 0:00:59 0:13:12 0:14:28 0:00:41 0:08:50 0:10:08
7 0:59:04 7 Brayen Brand 2000 M1214              
8 0:59:14 3 Timothy Brand 1999 M1214              
9 1:02:52 10 Julissa Carporata 2000 F1214 0:04:12 0:01:12 0:16:13 0:18:51 0:00:47 0:10:33 0:11:04
10 1:07:56 9 Fien Lurvink 2000 F1214 0:04:11 0:01:21 0:17:06 0:21:33 0:00:42 0:11:41 0:11:22

 

Relay - Short Distance

No Time Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 0:28:25 96 TRINARY TRIO TOTAL
S: JEANISA ROSINDA
B: EDAN MATHILDA
R: Anuor Nicolaas
0:03:19 0:00:28 0:14:47 0:00:57 0:08:54
2 0:28:51 93 De Straaljagers
S: Annelot Jongerius
B: Tristan Groeneveld
R: Karlijn Jongerius
0:02:38 0:00:23 0:17:18 0:00:51 0:07:41
3 0:33:49 92 TSA
S: Tijn Bruinsma
B: Stijn Schoon
R: Aukje Moerdijk
0:03:19 0:00:26 0:16:59 0:00:51 0:12:14
4 0:34:59 90 Triple A (AAA)
S: Alexa Con
B: Alden Pinedo
R: Anique Huerta
0:02:59 0:00:37 0:20:06 0:01:15 0:10:02
5 0:35:54 95 The Croods
S: Am-Fied Hernandez
B: Tim O\'Niel
R: Eline Bakker
0:02:06 0:00:29 0:20:58 0:00:53 0:11:28
6 0:45:52 94 De Drie Dolfijntjes
S: Kiki van Hesteren
B: Alexa Bergmann
R: Noortje Spaan
0:02:59 0:00:29 0:31:46 0:01:01 0:09:37
7 0:47:22 91 De Amalia Bende
S: Zara Rozeboom
B: Fien Coenen
R: Kay Rozeboom
0:02:51 0:00:32 0:33:53 0:01:00 0:09:06

 

Relay - Long Distance

 

No Time Bib Name Swim T1 Bike 1 Bike 2 T2 Run 1 Run 2
1 0:45:00 76 Barbie's en Kees
S: Anne Coenen
B: Lotte Groothuesheidkamp
R: Kees Groothuesheidkamp
0:04:49 0:00:16 0:12:01 0:13:13 0:00:38 0:06:39 0:07:24
2 0:46:50 78 TRINARY FANTASTIC 3
S: Reynard Rosinda
B: Zaid Cijntje
R: Moriah-Zoë
0:03:53 0:00:20 0:12:57 0:13:08 0:00:34 0:07:06 0:08:52
3 0:47:01 82 The Beach Boys
S: Floris Dubbeling
B: Sander Schoo
R: Milan Strous
0:05:14 0:00:26 0:12:31 0:12:46 0:00:40 0:07:26 0:07:58
4 0:48:23 77 The Eagles
S: Nikki Ober
B: Allord van Beusichem
R: Philine Spaan
0:04:26 0:00:17 0:12:22 0:13:50 0:00:35 0:07:47 0:09:06
5 0:49:17 79 Lucami
S: Mika Jilesen
B: Luco Bakker
R: Cas Moerdijk
0:04:11 0:00:25 0:13:21 0:14:54 0:00:47 0:07:09 0:08:30
6 0:55:53 86 FMF ( Friends Move Fast)
S: Finn Ruijsink
B: Mikke Elsenaar
R: Fede van Dam van Isselt
0:04:46 0:00:27 0:15:34 0:17:42 0:00:39 0:07:35 0:09:10
7 0:58:16 85 TRINARY CARTOON BOYS
S: Jayven Reina
B: Deion Jansen
R: Gyasi Troeman
0:05:40   0:16:43 0:19:20 0:00:24 0:07:32 0:08:37
8 1:00:03 83 TRINARY LIGHTING TRIO
S: Lesra Seferina
B: Nyshantha Zimmerman
R: Itethan Otto
0:05:31 0:00:21 0:14:17 0:14:04 0:00:37 0:10:13 0:15:00
9 1:00:55 87 De Draken
S: Nienke Brummelhuis
B: Jene Brummelhuis
R: They Reymer
0:05:06 0:00:36 0:13:49 0:14:44 0:00:49 0:10:50 0:15:01
10 1:02:07 81 Awesome
S: Keanu Sastropawiro
B: Mattheuw Nunes
R: Samuel da Silva Correa
0:04:45 0:00:21 0:17:26        
11 1:05:45 80 Veni Vidi Vici
S: Julia van Antwerpen
B: Jasper Maij
R: Lyvine Ignacio
0:04:21 0:00:24 0:18:10 0:22:05 0:00:25 0:08:51 0:11:29
12 1:06:59 84 Power Punch Girls
S: Gwen Groeneveld
B: Abigail Taams
R: Philippa Bergmann
0:05:10 0:00:30 0:18:04 0:20:57 0:00:39 0:10:17 0:11:22

 

 

 

http://www.bluebay-curacao.com/