Curacao Triathlon Association
Curacao
Triathlon
Association

Curacao Triathlon Association


Results Ennia Kids Triathlon

May 8, 2011 Blue Bay

Pictures | More Pictures | Aruba un biaha mas ganador absoluto

http://www.bluebay-curacao.com/ENNIA Insurances
 


Privé

 

http://www.bluebay-curacao.com/

 

 

Place Nr Naam Categorie Country Swim Bike Transfer Run Total
1 181 Taino  Balkestein Jongen  8 jr AUA 0:03:08 0:14:16 0:00:37 0:08:27 0:26:28
2 180 Pere  Vogels Jongen  8 jr CUR 0:04:04 0:14:12 0:00:44 0:09:14 0:28:14
3 176 Lesra  Seferina Jongen  8 jr CUR 0:05:12 0:14:53 0:00:53 0:10:11 0:31:09
4 179 Alexander Dominic  Angela Jongen  8 jr CUR 0:05:17 0:21:08 0:01:23 0:12:35 0:40:23
Place Nr Naam Categorie Country Swim Bike Transfer Run Total
1 184 Largo  Vogels Jongen  9 jr CUR 0:03:46 0:12:19 0:01:09 0:08:47 0:26:01
2 183 George  Bergmann Jongen  9 jr CUR 0:04:36 0:14:03 0:01:01 0:09:01 0:28:41
3 182 Luco  Bakker Jongen  9 jr CUR 0:03:42 0:15:16 0:00:47 0:09:52 0:29:37
4 187 Joop  Olthof Jongen  9 jr CUR 0:04:15 0:15:52 0:01:02 0:09:59 0:31:08
5 185 James  de Jong Jongen  9 jr CUR 0:03:53 0:18:24 0:00:43 0:09:06 0:32:06
Place Nr Naam Categorie Country Swim Bike Transfer Run Total
1 191 Malcolm  Hamen Jongen  10 jr AUA 0:03:16 0:12:49 0:00:42 0:08:07 0:24:54
2 190 Zaid  Cijntje Jongen  10 jr CUR 0:03:47 0:12:02 0:00:47 0:09:37 0:26:13
3 193 Jonathan  Amarico Jongen  10 jr CUR 0:04:38 0:23:24 0:00:47 0:10:34 0:39:23
4 192 Randolph  Rodriguez Jongen  10 jr CUR 0:05:01 0:21:09 0:00:59 0:15:00 0:42:09
Place Nr Naam Categorie Country Swim Bike Transfer Run Total
1 200 Jaap  Smit Jongen  11 jr CUR 0:04:14 0:14:28 0:00:59 0:09:27 0:29:08
2 199 Frits  Schellings Jongen  11 jr CUR 0:03:44 0:14:30 0:00:48 0:12:03 0:31:05
3 196 Timothy  Lucasius Jongen  11 jr CUR 0:03:39 0:14:56 0:00:53 0:12:32 0:32:00
4 195 Aron  Kibbelaar Jongen  11 jr CUR 0:03:25 0:17:22 0:00:58 0:11:51 0:33:36
5 197 Dirk  Mostert Jongen  11 jr CUR 0:05:10 0:18:21 0:00:46 0:10:00 0:34:17
Place Nr Naam Categorie Country Swim Bike Transfer Run Total
1 178 Nyshanta  Zimmerman Meisje  8 jr CUR 0:04:37 0:16:05 0:00:53 0:12:17 0:33:52
2 177 Zuwena  Valks Meisje  8 jr CUR 0:05:19 0:23:36 0:00:51 0:10:51 0:40:37
3 175 Abigail  Taems Meisje  8 jr CUR 0:05:46 0:23:06 0:01:05 0:14:17 0:44:14
Place Nr Naam Categorie Country Swim Bike Transfer Run Total
1 188 Tehinnah  Lucasius Meisje  10 jr CUR 0:04:33 0:18:27 0:00:50 0:15:42 0:39:32
2 189 Chantal  Taems Meisje  10 jr CUR 0:05:20 0:23:56 0:01:06 0:13:52 0:44:14
Place Nr Naam Categorie Country Swim Bike Transfer Run Total
1 160 d'Vaughn  Martina Jongen  12 jr CUR 0:04:21 0:24:15 0:00:40 0:12:37 0:41:53
2 159 Kylian  Balkestein Jongen  12 jr AUA 0:04:28 0:23:33 0:00:41 0:13:26 0:42:08
3 161 Yohance  Valks Jongen  12 jr CUR 0:05:37 0:23:00 0:00:53 0:13:56 0:43:26
4 163 Stijn  de Leeuw Jongen  12 jr CUR 0:06:32 0:28:37 0:00:38 0:17:14 0:53:01
  162 Dillon  Carlo Jongen  12 jr CUR 0:07:09       DNF
Place Nr Naam Categorie Country Swim Bike Transfer Run Total
1 164 Chester  Hill Jongen  13 jr AUA 0:04:06 0:21:54 0:00:36 0:13:52 0:40:28
2 165 Jair  de Santiago Jongen  13 jr AUA 0:04:00 0:21:59 0:00:42 0:15:01 0:41:42
3 95 Gabriel  Thielman Jongen  13 jr CUR 0:05:53 0:23:35 0:00:49 0:12:34 0:42:51
Place Nr Naam Categorie Country Swim Bike Transfer Run Total
1 158 Diante  Scheepers Meisje  12 jr CUR 0:06:50 0:35:43 0:00:50 0:21:15 1:04:38
Place Nr Naam Categorie Country Swim Bike Transfer Run Total
1 167 Oriana  Thielman Meisje  14 jr AUA 0:04:52 0:26:37 0:00:45 0:16:09 0:48:23
2 166 Charlotte  Rave Meisje  14 jr CUR 0:05:03 0:28:07 0:00:44 0:16:06 0:50:00
3 168 Manon  Valter Meisje  14 jr CUR 0:05:03 0:26:00 0:00:46 0:18:22 0:50:11
4 169 Stephanie  Taems Meisje  14 jr CUR 0:05:55 0:30:28 0:00:52 0:21:08 0:58:23