Curacao Triathlon Association
Curaçao
Triathlon
Association

Curacao Triathlon Association

 

   

   

http://www.ennia.com/

Results ENNIA Kids Triathlon

June 13, 2010 Blue Bay Resort Curaçao

Pictures  If you have pictures you want to share let us know:

BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
63 Tehinnah Lucasius 9 F CUR 04:35.9 27:12.7 16:20.7 0:48:09
BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
64 Anne v.d. Woude 10 F CUR 03:46.1 21:04.9 08:41.8 0:33:33
167 Skena Minguel 10 F CUR 03:47.2 18:55.5 11:21.8 0:34:05
173 Dianthely Tile 10 F CUR 04:17.8 25:19.6 11:29.0 0:41:06
65 Nynke Komdeur 10 F CUR 04:36.6 26:43.1 11:56.4 0:43:16
BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
92 Diante Scheepers 11 F CUR 04:39.5 20:48.2 09:34.0 0:35:02
62 Jetje Bruin 11 F CUR 03:21.9 20:59.8 13:51.6 0:38:13
60 Elian Ruijter 11 F CUR 04:16.3 24:03.9 13:55.2 0:42:15
BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
67 Carolina Servage 12 F CUR 04:59.6 36:11.0 14:20.7 0:55:31
BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
66 Oriana Thielman 13 F AUA 05:18.0 35:37.9 13:05.0 0:54:01
37 Manon Valters 13 F CUR 05:09.5 35:05.3 13:53.8 0:54:09
166 Kirina Romondt 13 F CUR 05:36.7 31:02.8 17:29.2 0:54:09
160 Charlotte Rave 13 F CUR 04:58.4 37:01.2 14:06.1 0:56:06
BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
75 Quinn-Joel Mook 8 M CUR 04:22.9 17:14.5 09:07.8 0:30:45
164 George Bergmann 8 M CUR 04:28.2 19:03.9 08:59.3 0:32:31
31 Largo Vogels 8 M CUR 03:42.4 19:37.7 09:38.6 0:32:59
68 Luco Bakker 8 M CUR 04:32.0 23:29.8 11:49.7 0:39:52
79 Daan Juffermans 8 M CUR 04:52.7 25:17.5 13:38.0 0:43:48
73 Xavio Haselhoef 8 M CUR 03:36.2 32:24.6 13:04.6 0:49:05
80 Jeannaux Cozijns 8 M CUR       DNS
BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
172 Malcolm Hamen 9 M AUA 04:05.9 19:23.8 08:46.7 0:32:16
78 Izaiah Gressmann 9 M CUR 05:06.6 19:23.2 09:03.0 0:33:33
71 Zaid Cijntje 9 M CUR 04:40.5 20:49.0 10:37.9 0:36:07
76 Frans Gyonne 9 M CUR 04:46.9 19:13.7 12:38.6 0:36:39
74 Sam Hendriks 9 M CUR 04:56.1 24:33.5 10:22.7 0:39:52
77 Mees v.d. Schee 9 M CUR 06:13.5 23:54.6 10:35.1 0:40:43
39 Tijn Herben 9 M CUR 05:00.8 21:43.3 15:28.0 0:42:12
85 Najee Werners 9 M CUR 05:07.2 26:13.9 13:05.9 0:44:27
86 Randolph Rodriguez 9 M CUR 04:14.4 31:26.0 15:03.4 0:50:44
34 Edward Martina 9 M CUR       DNS
87 Maarten Ruseler 9 M CUR       DNS
BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
32 Dorian Vogels 10 M CUR 03:09.9 15:11.7 07:51.9 0:26:13
69 Daniel Nadir 10 M CUR 03:18.8 15:48.5 08:05.9 0:27:13
89 Zifo Sulvaran 10 M CUR 03:20.0 15:39.0 08:54.4 0:27:53
88 Jaap Smit 10 M CUR 04:34.6 18:56.7 09:42.3 0:33:14
93 Aron Kibbelaar 10 M CUR 03:20.7 20:58.6 10:45.4 0:35:05
90 Timothy Lucasius 10 M CUR 03:52.3 19:50.9 11:30.8 0:35:14
169 Gieska Endino 10 M AUA 03:56.6 21:34.6 12:14.7 0:37:46
84 Kasse Duncan 10 M CUR 04:07.1 21:01.4 12:58.4 0:38:07
81 Kyril Kibbelaar 10 M CUR 03:49.0 24:18.5 12:12.3 0:40:20
83 Dirk Mostert 10 M CUR 05:06.3 27:38.5 12:27.2 0:45:12
82 Sem Koolen 10 M CUR 03:52.9     DNF
BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
70 Yohance Valks 11 M CUR 03:00.5 14:31.9 06:34.0 0:24:06
95 d'Vaughn Martina 11 M CUR 02:48.2 15:29.0 06:31.5 0:24:49
96 Diego Manuela 11 M CUR 03:18.2 16:02.8 06:59.1 0:26:20
72 Kylian Balkestein 11 M AUA 02:52.9 16:02.0 07:25.9 0:26:21
94 Gijs Hendriks 11 M CUR 04:24.7 17:37.9 09:58.4 0:32:01
91 Jesse Donker 11 M CUR 03:19.5 19:43.2 09:36.9 0:32:40
33 Jonathan Balentien 11 M CUR       DNS
BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
100 Chester Hill 12 M AUA 04:06.6 29:37.3 12:31.2 0:46:15
158 Nathaniel Conquet 12 M CUR 05:39.3 29:27.3 14:48.5 0:49:55
171 Johan Hernandez 12 M AUA 05:00.9 35:30.9 12:55.2 0:53:27
161 Enrique Burgos 12 M CUR 06:59.3 43:39.1 20:08.0 1:10:46
156 Gabriel Thielman 12 M AUA       DNS
BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
159 Denzel Alberto 13 M CUR 05:03.8 29:00.0 14:55.4 0:48:59
157 Joep Bruin 13 M CUR 05:03.2 31:16.2 17:27.7 0:53:47
40 Lisander Isebia 13 M CUR 05:23.9 36:57.0 18:33.8 1:00:55
BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
99 Christian Arends 14 M AUA 04:03.0 26:35.2 12:29.4 0:43:08
155 Renze Postma 14 M AUA 03:42.4 27:03.1 12:24.1 0:43:10
97 Keenan Pietersz 14 M CUR 05:48.8 30:32.7 15:13.4 0:51:35
162 Dylon Franken 14 M CUR 04:24.1 33:47.1 15:48.7 0:54:00
170 Alejandro Hernandez 14 M AUA 04:58.6 35:40.4 16:03.7 0:56:43
163 Bryton James 14 M CUR 04:31.7 39:57.2 22:03.6 1:06:33
BIB # Name Age Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
52 Vincent Groot 15 M CUR 05:38.4 25:30.3 14:41.2 0:45:50
168 Dale-Allen Arrundell 15 M CUR 03:55.0 28:04.3 14:07.5 0:46:07
38 Ivan Tamborero 15 M AUA 05:30.3 28:15.1 13:37.0 0:47:22
165 Michel Mook 15 M CUR 05:21.8 31:50.3 16:08.5 0:53:21
36 Victor deBar 15 M CUR 05:37.8 32:27.3 15:49.4 0:53:55
98 Christopher Vierbergen 15 M CUR 05:40.9     DNF
BIB # Names Relay Gender Country SWIM Cycle Run Total
35 Yara Komdeur
Pere Vogels
Omid Boonstra
  Relay CUR 03:44.6 20:33.2 09:19.9 0:33:38
34 Lesra Seferina
Nishanta Zimmerman
Zuwena Valks
  Relay CUR 04:04.8 27:23.7 10:14.4 0:41:43
28 Arwin Cuppen
Thije Reijmer
Gary Iersel
  Relay CUR   35:17.0 09:28.2 0:44:45

http://www.ennia.com/

 

ENNIA Insurances
ENNIA Insurances
ENNIA Insurances
ENNIA Insurances
ENNIA Insurances
ENNIA Insurances
ENNIA Insurances
ENNIA Insurances
ENNIA Insurances
ENNIA Insurances
ENNIA Insurances ENNIA Insurances

ENNIA Insurances

  ENNIA Insurances