Curacao Triathlon Association
Curaçao
Triathlon
Association

ENNIA Curacao International Triathlon 2011

Results


ENNIA Insurances


 

Individual

No. Total Bib From Name G Cat. Swim Bike Transit Run
1 2:19:52.25 8 Luis Suarez M M4049 0:26:38.90 1:06:33.90 0:01:14.40 0:45:25.05
2 2:21:45.05 15 Alexander Robert M M2029 0:24:03.65 1:10:24.05 0:00:37.85 0:46:39.50
3 2:22:07.20 24 Pieter van Beekveld M M2029 0:27:56.95 1:13:01.85 : 0:41:08.40
4 2:23:01.30 37 Roland Melis M M3039 0:23:27.15 1:10:19.05 0:00:51.25 0:48:23.85
5 2:25:58.05 39 Anton Kool M M3039 0:27:59.50 1:13:10.20 : 0:44:48.35
6 2:27:51.10 107 Marlies Jongerius F F3039 0:30:30.55 1:15:19.30 0:01:20.80 0:40:40.45
7 2:28:55.65 41 Iwan Jonker M M3039 0:27:20.95 1:08:36.60 0:01:16.10 0:51:42.00
8 2:29:28.00 3 Oswaldo Henriquez M M3039 0:25:42.00 1:15:16.35 0:00:52.20 0:47:37.45
9 2:32:09.35 51 Syl Gaspersz M M4049 0:31:08.70 1:11:15.05 0:00:57.10 0:48:48.50
10 2:33:24.15 5 Guillermo Enrique Narvaez M M4049 0:24:33.35 1:16:26.35 0:00:46.65 0:51:37.80
11 2:35:32.00 14 Lucien Dirksz M M4049 0:28:51.15 1:12:10.40 0:00:45.95 0:53:44.50
12 2:38:38.75 50 Oz Marchena M M4049 0:31:03.95 1:14:15.60 0:01:08.15 0:52:11.05
13 2:39:48.00 44 Richard Kos M M4049 0:30:25.20 1:14:14.10 0:01:37.70 0:53:31.00
14 2:40:23.50 13 Michel Roos M M4049 0:35:12.45 1:11:02.10 0:01:10.60 0:52:58.35
15 2:43:09.55 54 Olaf Komdeur M M4049 0:27:14.25 1:16:29.60 0:01:51.70 0:57:34.00
16 2:44:03.00 52 John Ottevanger M M4049 0:31:39.45 1:11:34.70 0:01:39.20 0:59:09.65
17 2:44:44.00 27 Bert van Emden M M2029 0:39:36.75 1:15:19.60 0:01:40.25 0:48:07.40
18 2:45:32.00 101 Doreen Kralick F F4049 0:29:46.50 1:14:51.40 0:01:04.80 0:59:49.30
19 2:45:52.00 38 Ronnie Gruppen M M3039 0:32:29.80 1:11:30.85 : 1:01:51.35
20 2:46:09.00 28 Martien Jeritsandro M M2029 0:24:38.35 1:21:16.25 0:00:52.25 0:59:22.15
21 2:47:14.00 59 Hein Coenen M M4049 0:34:47.95 1:15:58.35 0:01:00.70 0:55:27.00
22 2:47:35.00 4 Jorge Corvaia Guerra M M4049 0:33:16.70 1:16:29.10 0:01:11.60 0:56:37.60
23 2:48:06.00 11 Patrick Keteldijk M M3039 0:32:49.15 1:21:48.45 0:00:56.65 0:52:31.75
24 2:48:11.00 30 Christiaan Weegink M M3039 0:31:17.55 1:16:25.70 0:01:57.75 0:58:30.00
25 2:48:43.00 45 Edwin Bonne M M4049 0:29:31.40 1:14:45.60 0:02:02.15 1:02:23.85
26 2:49:00.00 43 Wolfang Zocca M M3039 0:35:44.05 1:14:03.70 : 0:59:12.25
27 2:49:19.00 9 Edward John Marchena M M2029 0:31:44.40 1:17:32.45 0:00:56.75 0:59:05.40
28 2:50:26.00 16 Rene Franken M M50+ 0:34:06.95 1:17:59.90 0:01:33.20 0:56:45.95
29 2:51:16.00 31 Bas Wijburg M M3039 0:34:12.50 1:20:45.45 0:02:15.25 0:54:02.80
30 2:52:07.00 35 Jordy Boeren M M3039 0:34:15.40 1:22:04.85 0:02:47.40 0:52:59.35
31 2:52:27.00 47 Mike van Rechteren M M4049 0:31:35.00 1:17:37.60 0:01:58.40 1:01:16.00
32 2:52:50.00 1 Gerald Brierley M M4049 0:29:11.85 1:18:28.45 0:01:32.65 1:03:37.05
33 2:54:53.00 7 Manuel Tovar M M3039 0:33:18.15 1:15:04.20 0:01:40.50 1:04:50.15
34 2:54:59.00 80 Jeroen van Zaalen M M50+ 0:37:06.30 1:20:38.20 0:02:20.45 0:54:54.05
35 2:56:05.00 60 George Bergmann M M4049 0:36:32.15 1:25:07.20 0:01:26.55 0:53:03.10
36 2:56:06.00 103 Terry Ikking F F3039 0:28:33.65 1:23:24.90 : 1:04:07.45
37 2:57:24.00 58 Ed van der Schee M M4049 0:31:14.35 1:18:36.60 : 1:07:33.05
38 2:58:22.00 72 Martin Eekhof M M50+ 0:31:43.00 1:27:08.60 0:01:49.45 0:57:40.95
39 2:58:55.00 53 Pieter Olthof M M4049 0:39:54.15 1:19:37.50 0:02:14.20 0:57:09.15
40 2:59:21.00 64 Leon Huijsmans M M4049 0:31:37.25 1:23:34.45 0:01:59.50 1:02:09.80
41 2:59:21.00 34 Daan Haasbroek M M3039 0:34:46.55 1:21:37.75 0:02:34.50 1:00:22.20
42 2:59:44.00 75 Dielo Arvelo M M50+ 0:27:27.50 1:26:51.45 0:01:41.65 1:03:43.40
43 3:00:18.00 40 Chris van Grieken M M3039 0:34:23.40 1:25:06.85 0:01:32.50 0:59:15.25
44 3:02:42.00 102 Eline Van Den Broek F F3039 0:41:24.90 1:21:34.20 0:02:28.10 0:57:14.80
45 3:03:25.00 26 Bart Elema M M2029 0:35:33.15 1:28:12.30 0:01:02.20 0:58:37.35
46 3:03:29.00 114 Natasja Ordelmans F F4049 0:30:31.00 1:27:17.75 0:01:43.95 1:03:56.30
47 3:03:30.00 112 Tamara Neuman F F4049 0:29:51.85 1:25:26.90 0:01:56.80 1:06:14.45
48 3:03:31.00 110 Katja Vogels F F4049 0:32:38.00 1:22:52.50 0:01:38.70 1:06:21.80
49 3:04:06.00 111 Ellemieke van Beek F F4049 0:36:19.50 1:25:27.55 0:01:55.95 1:00:23.00
50 3:05:10.00 23 Diede van de Vendel M M2029 0:42:49.05 1:17:27.40 0:01:20.45 1:03:33.10
51 3:06:37.00 61 Guido Kibbelaar M M4049 0:28:55.10 1:17:26.45 0:01:21.65 1:18:53.80
52 3:07:06.00 55 Aaron Groetelaers M M4049 0:38:23.30 1:20:38.75 0:02:18.20 1:05:45.75
53 3:07:30.00 109 Annette Paula-Coffie F F4049 0:34:33.45 1:28:27.60 0:01:29.15 1:02:59.80
54 3:11:21.00 100 Chantal Ecury F F4049 0:35:04.35 1:23:30.90 0:01:19.75 1:11:26.00
55 3:13:01.00 25 Steven Louisa M M2029 0:26:07.90 1:25:49.50 0:01:39.85 1:19:23.75
56 3:13:19.00 48 Arjan Peeks M M4049 0:39:51.10 1:21:49.00 0:01:36.15 1:10:02.75
57 3:13:45.00 71 Wil Vogels M M50+ 0:31:07.35 1:19:06.70 0:01:46.90 1:21:44.05
58 3:15:42.00 105 Jolijn Spijkerman F F3039 0:39:40.80 1:30:15.20 0:01:58.85 1:03:47.15
59 3:18:15.00 32 Erik de Heer M M3039 0:36:21.60 1:28:33.60 0:00:59.70 1:12:20.10
60 3:19:26.00 108 Mirjam Boers F F3039 0:39:02.35 1:32:59.40 0:01:37.45 1:05:46.80
61 3:19:38.00 77 Krijn Mostert M M4049 0:34:27.90 1:30:59.10 0:01:47.35 1:12:23.65
62 3:23:15.00 46 Jorg Altenburg M M4049 0:38:39.10 1:26:54.95 0:02:57.55 1:14:43.40
63 3:24:15.00 113 Carine van Zinnicq Bergmann-Jänsch F F4049 0:42:37.90 1:28:32.20 0:01:56.95 1:11:07.95
64 3:37:20.00 56 Shannigan Paula M M4049 0:39:30.30 1:30:24.90 0:02:00.55 1:25:24.25
65 3:37:20.00 74 Ruben Suriel M M50+ 0:38:36.80 1:36:58.75 0:01:42.95 1:20:01.50
66 3:40:38.00 36 Bas Peelen M M3039 0:39:06.55 1:41:48.55 0:02:36.70 1:17:06.20
67 3:40:58.00 66 Martin Jansen M M4049 0:46:34.55 1:35:31.65 0:02:40.55 1:16:11.25
68 3:44:40.00 65 Arthur Rozendal M M4049 0:40:17.05 1:36:17.10 0:02:33.35 1:25:32.50
69 3:49:25.00 22 Harrie Geerings M M3039 0:31:41.20 2:02:08.95 0:03:18.85 1:12:16.00
70 4:01:27.00 17 Rubert  Ammerlaan M M50+ 0:36:58.90 1:47:34.85 0:02:03.50 1:34:49.75
  :: 63 Kees van Antwerpen M M4049 0:39:11.35 1:35:37.75 0:01:40.60 :
  :: 49 Erik van Oort M M4049 0:32:34.10 1:21:06.70 0:03:13.90 :
  :: 42 Emelton Charles M M3039 :: :: :: :
  :: 73 Cees Zwanenburg M M50+ 0:37:04.85 1:50:32.90 :: :
  :: 68 Fritjof Troll M M4049 00:40:29.25 2:02:13.85 :: :
  :: 29 Marco Raaijmakers M M2029 00:34:05.40 :: :: :

Male

No. Total Bib From Name G Cat. Swim Bike Transit Run
1 02:19:52.25 8 Luis Suarez M M4049 00:26:38.90 01:06:33.90 00:01:14.40 00:45:25.05
2 02:21:45.05 15 Alexander Robert M M2029 00:24:03.65 01:10:24.05 00:00:37.85 00:46:39.50
3 02:22:07.20 24 Pieter van Beekveld M M2029 00:27:56.95 01:13:01.85 :: 00:41:08.40
4 02:23:01.30 37 Roland Melis M M3039 00:23:27.15 01:10:19.05 00:00:51.25 00:48:23.85
5 02:25:58.05 39 Anton Kool M M3039 00:27:59.50 01:13:10.20 :: 00:44:48.35
6 02:28:55.65 41 Iwan Jonker M M3039 00:27:20.95 01:08:36.60 00:01:16.10 00:51:42.00
7 02:29:28.00 3 Oswaldo Henriquez M M3039 00:25:42.00 01:15:16.35 00:00:52.20 00:47:37.45
8 02:32:09.35 51 Syl Gaspersz M M4049 00:31:08.70 01:11:15.05 00:00:57.10 00:48:48.50
9 02:33:24.15 5 Guillermo Enrique Narvaez M M4049 00:24:33.35 01:16:26.35 00:00:46.65 00:51:37.80
10 02:35:32.00 14 Lucien Dirksz M M4049 00:28:51.15 01:12:10.40 00:00:45.95 00:53:44.50
11 02:38:38.75 50 Oz Marchena M M4049 00:31:03.95 01:14:15.60 00:01:08.15 00:52:11.05
12 02:39:48.00 44 Richard Kos M M4049 00:30:25.20 01:14:14.10 00:01:37.70 00:53:31.00
13 02:40:23.50 13 Michel Roos M M4049 00:35:12.45 01:11:02.10 00:01:10.60 00:52:58.35
14 02:43:09.55 54 Olaf Komdeur M M4049 00:27:14.25 01:16:29.60 00:01:51.70 00:57:34.00
15 02:44:03.00 52 John Ottevanger M M4049 00:31:39.45 01:11:34.70 00:01:39.20 00:59:09.65
16 02:44:44.00 27 Bert van Emden M M2029 00:39:36.75 01:15:19.60 00:01:40.25 00:48:07.40
17 02:45:52.00 38 Ronnie Gruppen M M3039 00:32:29.80 01:11:30.85 :: 01:01:51.35
18 02:46:09.00 28 Martien Jeritsandro M M2029 00:24:38.35 01:21:16.25 00:00:52.25 00:59:22.15
19 02:47:14.00 59 Hein Coenen M M4049 00:34:47.95 01:15:58.35 00:01:00.70 00:55:27.00
20 02:47:35.00 4 Jorge Corvaia Guerra M M4049 00:33:16.70 01:16:29.10 00:01:11.60 00:56:37.60
21 02:48:06.00 11 Patrick Keteldijk M M3039 00:32:49.15 01:21:48.45 00:00:56.65 00:52:31.75
22 02:48:11.00 30 Christiaan Weegink M M3039 00:31:17.55 01:16:25.70 00:01:57.75 00:58:30.00
23 02:48:43.00 45 Edwin Bonne M M4049 00:29:31.40 01:14:45.60 00:02:02.15 01:02:23.85
24 02:49:00.00 43 Wolfang Zocca M M3039 00:35:44.05 01:14:03.70 :: 00:59:12.25
25 02:49:19.00 9 Edward John Marchena M M2029 00:31:44.40 01:17:32.45 00:00:56.75 00:59:05.40
26 02:50:26.00 16 Rene Franken M M50+ 00:34:06.95 01:17:59.90 00:01:33.20 00:56:45.95
27 02:51:16.00 31 Bas Wijburg M M3039 00:34:12.50 01:20:45.45 00:02:15.25 00:54:02.80
28 02:52:07.00 35 Jordy Boeren M M3039 00:34:15.40 01:22:04.85 00:02:47.40 00:52:59.35
29 02:52:27.00 47 Mike van Rechteren M M4049 00:31:35.00 01:17:37.60 00:01:58.40 01:01:16.00
30 02:52:50.00 1 Gerald Brierley M M4049 00:29:11.85 01:18:28.45 00:01:32.65 01:03:37.05
31 02:54:53.00 7 Manuel Tovar M M3039 00:33:18.15 01:15:04.20 00:01:40.50 01:04:50.15
32 02:54:59.00 80 Jeroen van Zaalen M M50+ 00:37:06.30 01:20:38.20 00:02:20.45 00:54:54.05
33 02:56:05.00 60 George Bergmann M M4049 00:36:32.15 01:25:07.20 00:01:26.55 00:53:03.10
34 02:57:24.00 58 Ed van der Schee M M4049 00:31:14.35 01:18:36.60 :: 01:07:33.05
35 02:58:22.00 72 Martin Eekhof M M50+ 00:31:43.00 01:27:08.60 00:01:49.45 00:57:40.95
36 02:58:55.00 53 Pieter Olthof M M4049 00:39:54.15 01:19:37.50 00:02:14.20 00:57:09.15
37 02:59:21.00 64 Leon Huijsmans M M4049 00:31:37.25 01:23:34.45 00:01:59.50 01:02:09.80
38 02:59:21.00 34 Daan Haasbroek M M3039 00:34:46.55 01:21:37.75 00:02:34.50 01:00:22.20
39 02:59:44.00 75 Dielo Arvelo M M50+ 00:27:27.50 01:26:51.45 00:01:41.65 01:03:43.40
40 03:00:18.00 40 Chris van Grieken M M3039 00:34:23.40 01:25:06.85 00:01:32.50 00:59:15.25
41 03:03:25.00 26 Bart Elema M M2029 00:35:33.15 01:28:12.30 00:01:02.20 00:58:37.35
42 03:05:10.00 23 Diede van de Vendel M M2029 00:42:49.05 01:17:27.40 00:01:20.45 01:03:33.10
43 03:06:37.00 61 Guido Kibbelaar M M4049 00:28:55.10 01:17:26.45 00:01:21.65 01:18:53.80
44 03:07:06.00 55 Aaron Groetelaers M M4049 00:38:23.30 01:20:38.75 00:02:18.20 01:05:45.75
45 03:13:01.00 25 Steven Louisa M M2029 00:26:07.90 01:25:49.50 00:01:39.85 01:19:23.75
46 03:13:19.00 48 Arjan Peeks M M4049 00:39:51.10 01:21:49.00 00:01:36.15 01:10:02.75
47 03:13:45.00 71 Wil Vogels M M50+ 00:31:07.35 01:19:06.70 00:01:46.90 01:21:44.05
48 03:18:15.00 32 Erik de Heer M M3039 00:36:21.60 01:28:33.60 00:00:59.70 01:12:20.10
49 03:19:38.00 77 Krijn Mostert M M4049 00:34:27.90 01:30:59.10 00:01:47.35 01:12:23.65
50 03:23:15.00 46 Jorg Altenburg M M4049 00:38:39.10 01:26:54.95 00:02:57.55 01:14:43.40
51 03:37:20.00 56 Shannigan Paula M M4049 00:39:30.30 01:30:24.90 00:02:00.55 01:25:24.25
52 03:37:20.00 74 Ruben Suriel M M50+ 00:38:36.80 01:36:58.75 00:01:42.95 01:20:01.50
53 03:40:38.00 36 Bas Peelen M M3039 00:39:06.55 01:41:48.55 00:02:36.70 01:17:06.20
54 03:40:58.00 66 Martin Jansen M M4049 00:46:34.55 01:35:31.65 00:02:40.55 01:16:11.25
55 03:44:40.00 65 Arthur Rozendal M M4049 00:40:17.05 01:36:17.10 00:02:33.35 01:25:32.50
56 03:49:25.00 22 Harrie Geerings M M3039 00:31:41.20 02:02:08.95 00:03:18.85 01:12:16.00
57 04:01:27.00 17 Rubert  Ammerlaan M M50+ 00:36:58.90 01:47:34.85 00:02:03.50 01:34:49.75
  :: 63 Kees van Antwerpen M M4049 00:39:11.35 01:35:37.75 00:01:40.60 ::
  :: 49 Erik van Oort M M4049 00:32:34.10 01:21:06.70 00:03:13.90 ::
  :: 42 Emelton Charles M M3039 :: :: :: ::
  :: 73 Cees Zwanenburg M M50+ 00:37:04.85 01:50:32.90 :: ::
  :: 68 Fritjof Troll M M4049 00:40:29.25 02:02:13.85 :: ::
  :: 29 Marco Raaijmakers M M2029 00:34:05.40 :: :: ::

Female

No. Total Bib From Name G Cat. Swim Bike Transit Run
1 02:27:51.10 107 Marlies Jongerius F F3039 00:30:30.55 01:15:19.30 00:01:20.80 00:40:40.45
2 02:45:32.00 101 Doreen Kralick F F4049 00:29:46.50 01:14:51.40 00:01:04.80 00:59:49.30
3 02:56:06.00 103 Terry Ikking F F3039 00:28:33.65 01:23:24.90 :: 01:04:07.45
4 03:02:42.00 102 Eline Van Den Broek F F3039 00:41:24.90 01:21:34.20 00:02:28.10 00:57:14.80
5 03:03:29.00 114 Natasja Ordelmans F F4049 00:30:31.00 01:27:17.75 00:01:43.95 01:03:56.30
6 03:03:30.00 112 Tamara Neuman F F4049 00:29:51.85 01:25:26.90 00:01:56.80 01:06:14.45
7 03:03:31.00 110 Katja Vogels F F4049 00:32:38.00 01:22:52.50 00:01:38.70 01:06:21.80
8 03:04:06.00 111 Ellemieke van Beek F F4049 00:36:19.50 01:25:27.55 00:01:55.95 01:00:23.00
9 03:07:30.00 109 Annette Paula-Coffie F F4049 00:34:33.45 01:28:27.60 00:01:29.15 01:02:59.80
10 03:11:21.00 100 Chantal Ecury F F4049 00:35:04.35 01:23:30.90 00:01:19.75 01:11:26.00
11 03:15:42.00 105 Jolijn Spijkerman F F3039 00:39:40.80 01:30:15.20 00:01:58.85 01:03:47.15
12 03:19:26.00 108 Mirjam Boers F F3039 00:39:02.35 01:32:59.40 00:01:37.45 01:05:46.80
13 03:24:15.00 113 Carine van Zinnicq Bergmann-Jänsch F F4049 00:42:37.90 01:28:32.20 00:01:56.95 01:11:07.95

Relay

No. Total Bib From Name G Cat. Swim Bike Transit Run
1 02:05:07.00 173 Team Trinary Curacao C
S: Hycinth Cijntje
B: Hillard Cijntje
R: Randhy Cuevas
R RELAY 00:23:10.60 01:03:47.80 :: 00:38:08.60
2 02:12:10.25 155 DASIA 1
S: Derrick Bakhuis
B: Barry Bakker
R: Franklin Margarita
R RELAY 00:21:07.40 01:05:30.45 00:00:44.40 00:44:48.00
3 02:18:29.45 174 K3
S: Jeroen Kibbelaar
B: Laurens Keesen
R: Kerwin Morris
R RELAY 00:25:45.30 01:07:58.20 00:00:54.75 00:43:51.20
4 02:27:47.70 156 DASIA 2
S: Perry Lindo
B: Faisel Camelia
R: Sander de Beest
R RELAY 00:23:08.35 01:10:07.50 00:01:00.50 00:53:31.35
5 02:28:32.00 151 ENNIA
S: Aichel Magdalena
B: Faisel Francesco Brons;
R: Marvyn Imro Niel Josefa
R RELAY 00:33:33.65 01:10:30.90 00:00:51.95 00:43:35.50
6 02:29:06.85 178 The Three Degrees
S: Els van Oostrum
B: Caspar Rademaker
R: Tiddo Sijbesma
R RELAY 00:26:11.20 01:14:47.65 :: 00:48:08.00
7 02:29:38.60 158 SFT Bank
S: Dustin Suares
B: Credric Izijk;
R: Virgil Isenia
R RELAY 00:26:13.35 01:22:08.30 00:01:02.30 00:40:14.65
8 02:33:52.50 165 Trinary
S: Gillian Avery Balntina
B: Dale-Allen Arrundell
R: Argiomar Nahr
R RELAY 00:23:03.25 01:26:06.45 00:01:00.05 00:43:42.75
9 02:37:13.00 185 Fast & Furius
S: Jonathan Jukema
B: Fernandino Martinez
R: Romer Marte
R RELAY 00:26:37.95 01:12:49.70 00:00:51.95 00:56:53.40
10 02:37:21.00 167 Team 167
S: Jan-Willem Allaart
B: Henk van der Huls
R: Mario Angela
R RELAY 00:27:26.60 01:20:48.10 00:00:59.55 00:48:06.75
11 02:41:16.00 160 160
S: Harry Huizers
B: Orpheuo Helstone
R: Christiaan Smorenburg
R RELAY 00:27:44.90 01:21:59.25 00:00:46.50 00:50:45.35
12 02:43:08.30 176 Team PJ-H-B
S: Peter John de Jong
B: Hiacynta Wiescholek
R: Barry Pieters
R RELAY 00:28:31.90 01:23:37.10 00:00:52.75 00:50:06.55
13 02:43:36.85 184 Trainery / Bulado / SSCC
S: Staphenie Hanst
B: Zainroh Martina
R: Manon Valter
R RELAY 00:24:47.75 01:14:06.45 00:00:58.45 01:03:44.20
14 02:43:42.00 171 Heinekensnek Commissie
S: Lo-Fo-Wong
B: Joost Meuleman
R: Ruud de Dood)
R RELAY 00:26:34.40 01:18:42.15 00:00:49.30 00:57:36.15
15 02:43:51.00 154 HYATT 2
S: Mickael Mesker
B: Wilfried Camelia
R: Edmund del Mundo
R RELAY 00:35:21.15 01:10:14.90 00:00:47.10 00:57:27.85
16 02:46:45.00 180 Triple Play
S: David Maxfield
B: Rowangelo Boutisma
R: Alex Maxfield
R RELAY 00:35:22.45 01:21:43.70 00:00:51.35 00:48:47.50
17 02:46:59.00 183 677
S: Mark Burnley
B: Stijn Watkis
R: Raichel de Freitas
R RELAY 00:21:32.20 01:18:07.55 00:00:46.45 01:06:32.80
18 02:48:19.00 152 ENNIA Evergreen
S: Elma Bos-Velgersdijk
B: Patrick Thissen
R: Steven de Bruin
R RELAY 00:37:57.95 01:19:40.35 00:00:44.10 00:49:56.60
19 02:51:14.00 179 The Wave
S: Judith Griep
B: Hedwig Kikkert
R: Eva Mulder
R RELAY 00:25:16.10 01:29:50.15 00:00:48.45 00:55:19.30
20 02:54:14.00 172 172
S: Henk Davina
B: Willem Blokdijk
R: Rijmie de Leeuw
R RELAY 00:31:59.05 01:30:25.60 00:00:50.30 00:50:59.05
21 02:55:28.00 168 168
S: Anouk Voorhorst
B: Guido Zwanikken
R: Marco Meuleman
R RELAY 00:27:28.70 01:25:22.25 00:00:53.65 01:01:43.40
22 02:56:04.00 169 169
S: Anouschka Krishnadath
B: Wim Bussem
R: Katty Zarate
R RELAY 00:33:35.75 01:17:14.40 00:01:10.35 01:04:03.50
23 02:57:10.00 157 Trustmoore
S: Meliza Garmes
B: Stefan Sluijter
R: ; Pauline Wolf
R RELAY 00:39:42.10 01:17:52.15 00:00:48.95 00:58:46.80
24 02:59:21.00 162 162
S: Esther Pijl
B: Jacqueline Hol
R: Ingenie Dammers
R RELAY 00:31:31.40 01:20:45.75 00:00:42.15 01:06:21.70
25 03:03:52.00 161 161
S: Henri Odink
B: Aris Ruitenbeek
R: Henny Engelen
R RELAY 00:34:51.00 01:29:47.00 00:00:49.65 00:58:24.35
26 03:04:58.00 170 Charley's Angels
S: Krista den Boer
B: Tineke Idema
R: Rosalie Munster
R RELAY 00:32:18.95 01:34:40.40 00:00:57.40 00:57:01.25
27 03:05:15.00 159 DOLPHIN CHICAS
S: Aimee Brown
B: Sonya Kieffer
R: Esther Kooijman
R RELAY 00:28:39.75 01:36:03.85 00:00:49.65 00:59:41.75
28 03:10:51.00 182 Moeilijk bruut
S: Wieger Bitsj
B: Bongers Moeilijkbruut
R: Hugo Vrijbruut
R RELAY 00:41:28.50 01:23:00.00 00:00:54.80 01:05:27.70
29 03:26:54.00 163 163
S: Marie Louise Sprockel
B: Tom Stevens
R: Carol Maxfield
R RELAY 00:34:49.20 01:50:34.10 00:01:28.85 01:00:01.85
30 03:27:17.00 164 Trinary
S: Tamara Kluin
B: Jaap van Luttikhuizen
R: Sandra Reedijk
R RELAY 00:41:52.80 01:20:01.70 00:00:47.70 01:24:34.80
  :: 166 166
S: Sabine Altena
B: Marcia de Goede
R: Eelco Parie
R RELAY 00:37:45.75 01:16:25.60 00:01:10.50 ::
  :: 175 Always Victorians
S; Miguel Goede
B: Gerda Fokker
R: Barry van Eeden
R RELAY 00:33:39.75 01:19:14.05 :: ::
  :: 181 Team Trinary Curacao / Bulado
S: Megan Trenidat
B: Ruiggeri Pinedoe
R: Rayan Gouverneur
R RELAY 00:21:49.35 01:03:57.95 00:00:45.00 ::

Overall

No. Total Bib From Name G Cat. Swim Bike Transit Run
1 2:05:07.00 173 Team Trinary Curacao C
S: Hycinth Cijntje
B: Hillard Cijntje
R: Randhy Cuevas
R RELAY 0:23:10.60 1:03:47.80 :: 0:38:08.60
2 2:12:10.25 155 DASIA 1
S: Derrick Bakhuis
B: Barry Bakker
R: Franklin Margarita
R RELAY 0:21:07.40 1:05:30.45 0:00:44.40 0:44:48.00
3 2:18:29.45 174 K3
S: Jeroen Kibbelaar
B: Laurens Keesen
R: Kerwin Morris
R RELAY 0:25:45.30 1:07:58.20 0:00:54.75 0:43:51.20
4 2:19:52.25 8 Luis Suarez M M4049 0:26:38.90 1:06:33.90 0:01:14.40 0:45:25.05
5 2:21:45.05 15 Alexander Robert M M2029 0:24:03.65 1:10:24.05 0:00:37.85 0:46:39.50
6 2:22:07.20 24 Pieter van Beekveld M M2029 0:27:56.95 1:13:01.85 : 0:41:08.40
7 2:23:01.30 37 Roland Melis M M3039 0:23:27.15 1:10:19.05 0:00:51.25 0:48:23.85
8 2:25:58.05 39 Anton Kool M M3039 0:27:59.50 1:13:10.20 : 0:44:48.35
9 2:27:47.70 156 DASIA 2
S: Perry Lindo
B: Faisel Camelia
R: Sander de Beest
R RELAY 0:23:08.35 1:10:07.50 0:01:00.50 0:53:31.35
10 2:27:51.10 107 Marlies Jongerius F F3039 0:30:30.55 1:15:19.30 0:01:20.80 0:40:40.45
11 2:28:32.00 151 ENNIA
S: Aichel Magdalena
B: Faisel Francesco Brons;
R: Marvyn Imro Niel Josefa
R RELAY 0:33:33.65 1:10:30.90 0:00:51.95 0:43:35.50
12 2:28:55.65 41 Iwan Jonker M M3039 0:27:20.95 1:08:36.60 0:01:16.10 0:51:42.00
13 2:29:06.85 178 The Three Degrees
S: Els van Oostrum
B: Caspar Rademaker
R: Tiddo Sijbesma
R RELAY 0:26:11.20 1:14:47.65 : 0:48:08.00
14 2:29:28.00 3 Oswaldo Henriquez M M3039 0:25:42.00 1:15:16.35 0:00:52.20 0:47:37.45
15 2:29:38.60 158 SFT Bank
S: Dustin Suares
B: Credric Izijk;
R: Virgil Isenia
R RELAY 0:26:13.35 1:22:08.30 0:01:02.30 0:40:14.65
16 2:32:09.35 51 Syl Gaspersz M M4049 0:31:08.70 1:11:15.05 0:00:57.10 0:48:48.50
17 2:33:24.15 5 Guillermo Enrique Narvaez M M4049 0:24:33.35 1:16:26.35 0:00:46.65 0:51:37.80
1/ 2:33:52.50 165 Trinary
S: Gillian Avery Balntina
B: Dale-Allen Arrundell
R: Argiomar Nahr
R RELAY 0:23:03.25 1:26:06.45 0:01:00.05 0:43:42.75
19 2:35:32.00 14 Lucien Dirksz M M4049 0:28:51.15 1:12:10.40 0:00:45.95 0:53:44.50
20 2:37:13.00 185 Fast & Furius
S: Jonathan Jukema
B: Fernandino Martinez
R: Romer Marte
R RELAY 0:26:37.95 1:12:49.70 0:00:51.95 0:56:53.40
21 2:37:21.00 167 Team 167
S: Jan-Willem Allaart
B: Henk van der Huls
R: Mario Angela
R RELAY 0:27:26.60 1:20:48.10 0:00:59.55 0:48:06.75
22 2:38:38.75 50 Oz Marchena M M4049 0:31:03.95 1:14:15.60 0:01:08.15 0:52:11.05
23 2:39:48.00 44 Richard Kos M M4049 0:30:25.20 1:14:14.10 0:01:37.70 0:53:31.00
24 2:40:23.50 13 Michel Roos M M4049 0:35:12.45 1:11:02.10 0:01:10.60 0:52:58.35
25 2:41:16.00 160 160
S: Harry Huizers
B: Orpheuo Helstone
R: Christiaan Smorenburg)
R RELAY 0:27:44.90 1:21:59.25 0:00:46.50 0:50:45.35
26 2:43:08.30 176 Team PJ-H-B
S: Peter John de Jong
B: Hiacynta Wiescholek
R: Barry Pieters
R RELAY 0:28:31.90 1:23:37.10 0:00:52.75 0:50:06.55
27 2:43:09.55 54 Olaf Komdeur M M4049 0:27:14.25 1:16:29.60 0:01:51.70 0:57:34.00
28 2:43:36.85 184 Trainery / Bulado / SSCC
S: Staphenie Hanst
B: Zainroh Martina
R: Manon Valter
R RELAY 0:24:47.75 1:14:06.45 0:00:58.45 1:03:44.20
29 2:43:42.00 171 Heinekensnek Commissie
S: Lo-Fo-Wong
B: Joost Meuleman
R: Ruud de Dood)
R RELAY 0:26:34.40 1:18:42.15 0:00:49.30 0:57:36.15
30 2:43:51.00 154 HYATT 2
S: Mickael Mesker
B: Wilfried Camelia
R: Edmund del Mundo)
R RELAY 0:35:21.15 1:10:14.90 0:00:47.10 0:57:27.85
31 2:44:03.00 52 John Ottevanger M M4049 0:31:39.45 1:11:34.70 0:01:39.20 0:59:09.65
32 2:44:44.00 27 Bert van Emden M M2029 0:39:36.75 1:15:19.60 0:01:40.25 0:48:07.40
33 2:45:32.00 101 Doreen Kralick F F4049 0:29:46.50 1:14:51.40 0:01:04.80 0:59:49.30
34 2:45:52.00 38 Ronnie Gruppen M M3039 0:32:29.80 1:11:30.85 : 1:01:51.35
35 2:46:09.00 28 Martien Jeritsandro M M2029 0:24:38.35 1:21:16.25 0:00:52.25 0:59:22.15
36 2:46:45.00 180 Triple Play
S: David Maxfield
B: Rowangelo Boutisma
R: Alex Maxfield
R RELAY 0:35:22.45 1:21:43.70 0:00:51.35 0:48:47.50
37 2:46:59.00 183 677
S: Mark Burnley
B: Stijn Watkis
R: Raichel de Freitas
R RELAY 0:21:32.20 1:18:07.55 0:00:46.45 1:06:32.80
38 2:47:14.00 59 Hein Coenen M M4049 0:34:47.95 1:15:58.35 0:01:00.70 0:55:27.00
39 2:47:35.00 4 Jorge Corvaia Guerra M M4049 0:33:16.70 1:16:29.10 0:01:11.60 0:56:37.60
40 2:48:06.00 11 Patrick Keteldijk M M3039 0:32:49.15 1:21:48.45 0:00:56.65 0:52:31.75
41 2:48:11.00 30 Christiaan Weegink M M3039 0:31:17.55 1:16:25.70 0:01:57.75 0:58:30.00
42 2:48:19.00 152 ENNIA Evergreen
S: Elma Bos-Velgersdijk
B: Patrick Thissen
R: Steven de Bruin
R RELAY 0:37:57.95 1:19:40.35 0:00:44.10 0:49:56.60
43 2:48:43.00 45 Edwin Bonne M M4049 0:29:31.40 1:14:45.60 0:02:02.15 1:02:23.85
44 2:49:00.00 43 Wolfang Zocca M M3039 0:35:44.05 1:14:03.70 : 0:59:12.25
45 2:49:19.00 9 Edward John Marchena M M2029 0:31:44.40 1:17:32.45 0:00:56.75 0:59:05.40
46 2:50:26.00 16 Rene Franken M M50+ 0:34:06.95 1:17:59.90 0:01:33.20 0:56:45.95
47 2:51:14.00 179 The Wave
S: Judith Griep
B: Hedwig Kikkert
R: Eva Mulder
R RELAY 0:25:16.10 1:29:50.15 0:00:48.45 0:55:19.30
48 2:51:16.00 31 Bas Wijburg M M3039 0:34:12.50 1:20:45.45 0:02:15.25 0:54:02.80
49 2:52:07.00 35 Jordy Boeren M M3039 0:34:15.40 1:22:04.85 0:02:47.40 0:52:59.35
50 2:52:27.00 47 Mike van Rechteren M M4049 0:31:35.00 1:17:37.60 0:01:58.40 1:01:16.00
51 2:52:50.00 1 Gerald Brierley M M4049 0:29:11.85 1:18:28.45 0:01:32.65 1:03:37.05
52 2:54:14.00 172 172
S: Henk Davina
B: Willem Blokdijk
R: Rijmie de Leeuw
R RELAY 0:31:59.05 1:30:25.60 0:00:50.30 0:50:59.05
53 2:54:53.00 7 Manuel Tovar M M3039 0:33:18.15 1:15:04.20 0:01:40.50 1:04:50.15
54 2:54:59.00 80 Jeroen van Zaalen M M50+ 0:37:06.30 1:20:38.20 0:02:20.45 0:54:54.05
55 2:55:28.00 168 168
S: Anouk Voorhorst
B: Guido Zwanikken
R: Marco Meuleman
R RELAY 0:27:28.70 1:25:22.25 0:00:53.65 1:01:43.40
56 2:56:04.00 169 169
S: Anouschka Krishnadath
B: Wim Bussem
R: Katty Zarate
R RELAY 0:33:35.75 1:17:14.40 0:01:10.35 1:04:03.50
57 2:56:05.00 60 George Bergmann M M4049 0:36:32.15 1:25:07.20 0:01:26.55 0:53:03.10
58 2:56:06.00 103 Terry Ikking F F3039 0:28:33.65 1:23:24.90 : 1:04:07.45
59 2:57:10.00 157 Trustmoore
S: Meliza Garmes
B: Stefan Sluijter
R: ; Pauline Wolf
R RELAY 0:39:42.10 1:17:52.15 0:00:48.95 0:58:46.80
60 2:57:24.00 58 Ed van der Schee M M4049 0:31:14.35 1:18:36.60 : 1:07:33.05
61 2:58:22.00 72 Martin Eekhof M M50+ 0:31:43.00 1:27:08.60 0:01:49.45 0:57:40.95
62 2:58:55.00 53 Pieter Olthof M M4049 0:39:54.15 1:19:37.50 0:02:14.20 0:57:09.15
63 2:59:21.00 64 Leon Huijsmans M M4049 0:31:37.25 1:23:34.45 0:01:59.50 1:02:09.80
64 2:59:21.00 162 162
S: Esther Pijl
B: Jacqueline Hol
R: Ingenie Dammers
R RELAY 0:31:31.40 1:20:45.75 0:00:42.15 1:06:21.70
65 2:59:21.00 34 Daan Haasbroek M M3039 0:34:46.55 1:21:37.75 0:02:34.50 1:00:22.20
66 2:59:44.00 75 Dielo Arvelo M M50+ 0:27:27.50 1:26:51.45 0:01:41.65 1:03:43.40
67 3:00:18.00 40 Chris van Grieken M M3039 0:34:23.40 1:25:06.85 0:01:32.50 0:59:15.25
68 3:02:42.00 102 Eline Van Den Broek F F3039 0:41:24.90 1:21:34.20 0:02:28.10 0:57:14.80
69 3:03:25.00 26 Bart Elema M M2029 0:35:33.15 1:28:12.30 0:01:02.20 0:58:37.35
70 3:03:29.00 114 Natasja Ordelmans F F4049 0:30:31.00 1:27:17.75 0:01:43.95 1:03:56.30
71 3:03:30.00 112 Tamara Neuman F F4049 0:29:51.85 1:25:26.90 0:01:56.80 1:06:14.45
72 3:03:31.00 110 Katja Vogels F F4049 0:32:38.00 1:22:52.50 0:01:38.70 1:06:21.80
73 3:03:52.00 161 161
S: Henri Odink
B: Aris Ruitenbeek
R: Henny Engelen
R RELAY 0:34:51.00 1:29:47.00 0:00:49.65 0:58:24.35
74 3:04:06.00 111 Ellemieke van Beek F F4049 0:36:19.50 1:25:27.55 0:01:55.95 1:00:23.00
75 3:04:58.00 170 Charley's Angels
S: Krista den Boer
B: Tineke Idema
R: Rosalie Munster
R RELAY 0:32:18.95 1:34:40.40 0:00:57.40 0:57:01.25
76 3:05:10.00 23 Diede van de Vendel M M2029 0:42:49.05 1:17:27.40 0:01:20.45 1:03:33.10
77 3:05:15.00 159 DOLPHIN CHICAS
S: Aimee Brown
B: Sonya Kieffer
R: Esther Kooijman
R RELAY 0:28:39.75 1:36:03.85 0:00:49.65 0:59:41.75
78 3:06:37.00 61 Guido Kibbelaar M M4049 0:28:55.10 1:17:26.45 0:01:21.65 1:18:53.80
79 3:07:06.00 55 Aaron Groetelaers M M4049 0:38:23.30 1:20:38.75 0:02:18.20 1:05:45.75
80 3:07:30.00 109 Annette Paula-Coffie F F4049 0:34:33.45 1:28:27.60 0:01:29.15 1:02:59.80
81 3:10:51.00 182 Moeilijk bruut
S: Wieger Bitsj
B: Bongers Moeilijkbruut
R: Hugo Vrijbruut
R RELAY 0:41:28.50 1:23:00.00 0:00:54.80 1:05:27.70
82 3:11:21.00 100 Chantal Ecury F F4049 0:35:04.35 1:23:30.90 0:01:19.75 1:11:26.00
83 3:13:01.00 25 Steven Louisa M M2029 0:26:07.90 1:25:49.50 0:01:39.85 1:19:23.75
84 3:13:19.00 48 Arjan Peeks M M4049 0:39:51.10 1:21:49.00 0:01:36.15 1:10:02.75
85 3:13:45.00 71 Wil Vogels M M50+ 0:31:07.35 1:19:06.70 0:01:46.90 1:21:44.05
86 3:15:42.00 105 Jolijn Spijkerman F F3039 0:39:40.80 1:30:15.20 0:01:58.85 1:03:47.15
87 3:18:15.00 32 Erik de Heer M M3039 0:36:21.60 1:28:33.60 0:00:59.70 1:12:20.10
88 3:19:26.00 108 Mirjam Boers F F3039 0:39:02.35 1:32:59.40 0:01:37.45 1:05:46.80
89 3:19:38.00 77 Krijn Mostert M M4049 0:34:27.90 1:30:59.10 0:01:47.35 1:12:23.65
90 3:23:15.00 46 Jorg Altenburg M M4049 0:38:39.10 1:26:54.95 0:02:57.55 1:14:43.40
91 3:24:15.00 113 Carine van Zinnicq Bergmann-Jänsch F F4049 0:42:37.90 1:28:32.20 0:01:56.95 1:11:07.95
92 3:26:54.00 163 163
S: Marie Louise Sprockel
B: Tom Stevens
R: Carol Maxfield
R RELAY 0:34:49.20 1:50:34.10 0:01:28.85 1:00:01.85
93 3:27:17.00 164 Trinary
S: Tamara Kluin
B: Jaap van Luttikhuizen
R: Sandra Reedijk
R RELAY 0:41:52.80 1:20:01.70 0:00:47.70 1:24:34.80
94 3:37:20.00 56 Shannigan Paula M M4049 0:39:30.30 1:30:24.90 0:02:00.55 1:25:24.25
95 3:37:20.00 74 Ruben Suriel M M50+ 0:38:36.80 1:36:58.75 0:01:42.95 1:20:01.50
96 3:40:38.00 36 Bas Peelen M M3039 0:39:06.55 1:41:48.55 0:02:36.70 1:17:06.20
97 3:40:58.00 66 Martin Jansen M M4049 0:46:34.55 1:35:31.65 0:02:40.55 1:16:11.25
98 3:44:40.00 65 Arthur Rozendal M M4049 0:40:17.05 1:36:17.10 0:02:33.35 1:25:32.50
99 3:49:25.00 22 Harrie Geerings M M3039 0:31:41.20 2:02:08.95 0:03:18.85 1:12:16.00
100 4:01:27.00 17 Rubert  Ammerlaan M M50+ 0:36:58.90 1:47:34.85 0:02:03.50 1:34:49.75
  :: 63 Kees van Antwerpen M M4049 0:39:11.35 1:35:37.75 0:01:40.60 :
  :: 49 Erik van Oort M M4049 0:32:34.10 1:21:06.70 0:03:13.90 :
  :: 42 Emelton Charles M M3039 :: :: :: :
  :: 73 Cees Zwanenburg M M50+ 0:37:04.85 1:50:32.90 :: :
  :: 166 166
S: Sabine Altena
B: Marcia de Goede
R: Eelco Parie
R RELAY 0:37:45.75 1:16:25.60 0:01:10.50 :
  :: 175 Always Victorians
S; Miguel Goede
B: Gerda Fokker
R: Barry van Eeden
R RELAY 00:33:39.75 1:19:14.05 :: ::
  :: 181 Team Trinary Curacao / Bulado
S: Megan Trenidat
B: Ruiggeri Pinedoe
R: Rayan Gouverneur
R RELAY 00:21:49.35 1:03:57.95 0:00:45.00 :
  :: 68 Fritjof Troll M M4049 00:40:29.25 2:02:13.85 :: :
  :: 29 Marco Raaijmakers M M2029 00:34:05.40 :: :: :